Maestro 12 Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋】🔥 Luxurious condo, bright, airy, comfortable . Create peace every day 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4799221

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Maestro 12 Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋】🔥 Luxurious condo, bright, airy, comfortable . Create peace every day 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 1/6
picture Maestro 12 Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋】🔥 Luxurious condo, bright, airy, comfortable . Create peace every day 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 2/6
picture Maestro 12 Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋】🔥 Luxurious condo, bright, airy, comfortable . Create peace every day 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 3/6
picture Maestro 12 Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋】🔥 Luxurious condo, bright, airy, comfortable . Create peace every day 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 4/6
picture Maestro 12 Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋】🔥 Luxurious condo, bright, airy, comfortable . Create peace every day 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 5/6
picture Maestro 12 Ratchathewi【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋】🔥 Luxurious condo, bright, airy, comfortable . Create peace every day 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo - 6/6
View 6 photos
6,250,000 (201,613 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
31 sq.m.

Maestro 12 Ratchathewi Ratchathewi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

《 HSM1RI016 》

【1 BED 1 BATH】Size : 31.00 m² | Floor : 7

 💸 SELL : ฿ 6.25 M

 

_____________________________________

 

☎️ ติดต่อ《CONTACT》☎️

➖ Tel.: 096-871-1343 (คุณวุ้นเส้น)

➖ Line ID: @hacondo 👉 https://lin.ee/B4c9dSL 👈

Listing Information

  • Maestro 12 Ratchathewi
  • 6,250,000 (201,613 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1-1X
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 31

Verified
Maestro 12 Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi
IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

logo project IDEO Q Ratchathewi
IDEO Q Ratchathewi

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

logo project THE LINE Ratchathewi
THE LINE Ratchathewi

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

logo project Rhythm Rangnam
Rhythm Rangnam

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

logo project IDEO Q Phayathai
IDEO Q Phayathai

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Chulalongkorn University

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Sri Ayudhya School

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Phaya Thai School

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Amnuay Silpa School

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Phyathai Hospital

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Decha General Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Mission Hospital Bangkok

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Siam Center

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Bo Be Market

1.7 km.