M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5560625

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529 - 1/14
picture M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529 - 2/14
picture M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529 - 3/14
picture M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529 - 4/14
picture M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529 - 5/14
picture M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529 - 6/14
picture M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529 - 7/14
picture M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529 - 8/14
picture M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529 - 9/14
picture M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529 - 10/14
picture M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529 - 11/14
picture M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529 - 12/14
picture M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529 - 13/14
picture M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529 - 14/14
View 14 photos
17,500,000 (208,333 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 23
84 sq.m.

M Silom Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 84 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the M Silom project in Suriyawong, Bangkok and was completed in Dec 2012. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿17,500,000 (฿209,000/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿77,000 per month.

Listing Information

  • M Silom
  • 17,500,000 (208,333 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 23
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 84

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Chula - Samyan
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Noble Revo Silom
Noble Revo Silom

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Bangkok Christian College

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

St. Theresa School

0.3 km.

walk 3 min

Silom Commercial College

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Chulalongkorn University

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Robinson Bang Rak

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Robinson Silom

1.1 km.

walk 14 min

Central Silom

1 km.

walk 12 min

Suan Phlu Market

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Lhong 1919

3.2 km.

iconsiam

2.2 km.

chulalongkorn hospital

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

BNH Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

MRT Si Lom

1.1 km.

walk 13 min