LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4831422

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 1/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 2/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 3/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 4/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 5/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 6/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 7/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 8/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 9/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 10/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 11/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 12/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 13/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 14/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 15/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 16/17
picture LTHC11248-Artisan Ratchada FOR SALE Size 74 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths MRT Thailand Cultural Centre ONLY 6.9 MB - 17/17
View 17 photos
6,900,000 (93,243 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
74 sq.m.

Artisan Ratchada Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Detail:

Size 74 sqm.

-2 Bedrooms

-2 Bathrooms

Fl 26+

Fully furnished and electric appliances

Facilities:

  • -CCTV, 24 hrs.
  • -Security
  • -Swimming pool
  • -Fitness center
  • -Parking

Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

FOR SALE 6,900,000 THB

For more information, please contact:

KC(Kung) 063-369-5994

Office:+66(0)96-945-8392

Line ID: @leth

Email: kc_let@liberalestateth.com

IG: liberal_estate_th

www.liberalestateth.com

Listing Information

  • Artisan Ratchada
  • 6,900,000 (93,243 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 26+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 74

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Artisan Ratchada

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (80)
Haven’t found the right listing inArtisan Ratchadafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    SaleCondo
    2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿5,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    41.45 sqm
    Floor 10
    Rhythm Asoke

    411 listings

  • A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    SaleCondo
    A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    2 Bed
    2 Bath