Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5926876

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 1/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 2/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 3/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 4/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 5/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 6/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 7/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 8/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 9/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 10/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 11/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 12/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 13/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 14/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 15/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 16/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 17/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 18/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 19/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 20/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 21/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 22/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 23/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 24/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 25/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 26/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 27/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 28/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 29/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 30/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 31/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 32/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 33/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 34/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 35/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 36/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 37/38
picture Low-Rise Condo in Ekkamai – Top Floor (8th Floor) | THB 4.48 Million (160,000 THB/sq.m.) - 38/38
View 38 photos
4,480,000 (160,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
28 sq.m.

Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Prime location with excellent accessibility by both car and public transport. Convenient access via Sukhumvit Road (Ekkamai) and Rama IV Road (Kluaynamthai). Only 400 meters walk to BTS Ekkamai. Two entry points via Sukhumvit Soi 40 and 42. Quiet, peaceful, and green residential neighborhood.

Unit Details:

  • Unit No.: 55/248 (auspicious number)
  • Size: 28 sq.m.
  • Fully furnished – move-in ready
  • Complete kitchen and electrical appliances included
  • Unit with wide, open view (no obstructing buildings)
  • Smart layout with clearly separated zones: bedroom, living area, and kitchen — not a typical “box” layout

Facilities:

  • 1 parking space (non-fixed)
  • Swimming pool
  • Fitness center
  • 24-hour security

Project Completed: 2022 (2565)

Ownership: Direct owner sale (first-hand unit)

Viewings available by appointment.

Transfer fees: Shared 50/50

Taxes: Paid by the seller

Listing Information

  • Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42
  • 4,480,000 (160,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 55/248
  • 8
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28

Not Verified

To protect yourself from potential scams!

We strongly advise not transferring money before actually viewing the room or formalizing a contract.

Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Aspire Rama 4
Aspire Rama 4

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project Life Sukhumvit 48
Life Sukhumvit 48

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

logo project Aspire Sukhumvit 48
Aspire Sukhumvit 48

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Kluaynamthai Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Sukumvit Hospital

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Bangkok University

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)