Life One Wireless – Studio for Sale / HBH-ST-48

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5732153

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Life One Wireless – Studio for Sale / HBH-ST-48 - 1/7
picture Life One Wireless – Studio for Sale / HBH-ST-48 - 2/7
picture Life One Wireless – Studio for Sale / HBH-ST-48 - 3/7
picture Life One Wireless – Studio for Sale / HBH-ST-48 - 4/7
picture Life One Wireless – Studio for Sale / HBH-ST-48 - 5/7
picture Life One Wireless – Studio for Sale / HBH-ST-48 - 6/7
picture Life One Wireless – Studio for Sale / HBH-ST-48 - 7/7
View 7 photos
4,690,000 (167,500 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 32
28 sq.m.

Life One Wireless Pathum Wan Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Life One Wireless – Studio for Sale / HBH-ST-48

💰 Price: 4,690,000 THB

• Transfer fee 50/50

🏠 Unit Details

• Size: 28 sq.m.

• Studio

• 1 Bathroom

• 32nd Floor

• East-facing

• Near E02 – Phloen Chit

📞 For viewing appointment, please contact

• Tel: (+66) 88-664-5656

• Line OA: @habihub

Listing Information

  • Life One Wireless
  • 4,690,000 (167,500 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 32
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

logo project The Address Asoke
The Address Asoke

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Central Chit Lom

1 km.

walk 12 min

Central Embassy

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Pratunum

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Nana Nuea Pier

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Lhong 1919

5.8 km.

The Market Bangkok

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

BTS Chit Lom

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

BTS Phloen Chit

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Remaining units in Life One Wireless