KnightsBridge Space Sukhumvit - Rama 4 1 bedroom, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4087967

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture KnightsBridge Space Sukhumvit - Rama 4 1 bedroom, for sale - 1/7
picture KnightsBridge Space Sukhumvit - Rama 4 1 bedroom, for sale - 2/7
picture KnightsBridge Space Sukhumvit - Rama 4 1 bedroom, for sale - 3/7
picture KnightsBridge Space Sukhumvit - Rama 4 1 bedroom, for sale - 4/7
picture KnightsBridge Space Sukhumvit - Rama 4 1 bedroom, for sale - 5/7
picture KnightsBridge Space Sukhumvit - Rama 4 1 bedroom, for sale - 6/7
picture KnightsBridge Space Sukhumvit - Rama 4 1 bedroom, for sale - 7/7
View 7 photos
10,000,000 (230,415 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
43.4 sq.m.

Knights Bridge Space Sukhumvit - Rama 4 Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Elevate your lifestyle at KnightsBridge Space Sukhumvit-Rama 4! This 43.4 sqm, 1-bed+, 1-bath unit is unfurnished, near BTS Phra Khanong. Secure it for a starting price of 10,000,000. Your ideal home awaits!

KnightsBridge Space Sukhumvit - Rama 4
43.4 Sqm., 1 Bedroom plus, 1 Bathroom
Unfurnished
BTS Phra Khanong
Sale start at 10,000,000
Please contact us for more details

HF-9659
MS7920

Listing Information

  • Knights Bridge Space Sukhumvit - Rama 4
  • 10,000,000 (230,415 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 43.4

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Knights Bridge Space Sukhumvit - Rama 4

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (30)
Haven’t found the right listing inKnights Bridge Space Sukhumvit - Rama 4for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bed 1 Bath 39 SQ.M at Life Sukhumvit 48
    SaleCondo
    1 Bed 1 Bath 39 SQ.M at Life Sukhumvit 48
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿4,290,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    39 sqm
    Floor 3
    Life Sukhumvit 48

    652 listings

  • Best Price 1BR Thonglor 10 | Skyline View High Floor | Investor Favorite - U5832564
    SaleCondo
    Best Price 1BR Thonglor 10 | Skyline View High Floor | Investor Favorite - U5832564
    Watthana Bangkok