Ideo Q Victory【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Modern look, sharp lines, reflecting confidence🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo
Last Update :
-
Number :
5919867
View :
IDEO Q Victory Phaya Thai Bangkok -
Listing Detail
《 HRIQVY023 》
【1 BED 1 BATH (STUDIO)】Size : 29.00 m² | Floor : 34
💸 RENT : ฿ 28,000 / month
💸 SELL : ฿ 13.00 M
_____________________________________
☎️ CONTACT ☎️
➖ Tel.: 096-871-1343 (K.Wun)
➖ Line ID: @hacondo 👉 https://lin.ee/B4c9dSL 👈
Listing Information
- IDEO Q Victory
- 13,000,000 (448,276 THB/sq.m.)
- Studio
- 3X-4X
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 29
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phaya Thai Bangkok
241 listings for rent
61 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in IDEO Q Victory
✨ Beautiful Fully Furnished Unit Ideo Q Victory near Bts Victory Monument1 bed34.33m21x fl.฿7,990,000UPDATE !
💖 Condo for Sale at Ideo Q Victory - Beautiful Modern Style Unit, 44 Sq.m., City View, near BTS Victory Monument2 bed44m22x fl.฿9,990,000UPDATE !
💥 Hot Deal! Fully Furnished Unit in the Heart of the City - Ideo Q Victory, Near BTS Victory Monument29.5m21x fl.฿7,200,000UPDATE !
Condo for Sale ✨ Beautiful Rare Unit & Fully Furnished✨ Ideo Q Victory 🚆 near Bts Victory Monument1 bed35m21x fl.฿7,999,999UPDATE !
🔥 Hot Deal! Beautiful Unit at Ideo Q Victory near Bts Victory Monument29.69m22x fl.฿7,300,000UPDATE !
💖 Rare Beautifully Decorated Unit at a Great Price - Ideo Q Victory near BTS Victory Monument ✨2 bed54.5m23x fl.฿11,350,000UPDATE !
Ideo Q Victory 🌟 Stylish Fully Furnished Unit with Appliances 📺 Near BTS Victory Monument29m23x fl.฿7,000,000UPDATE !
🩵 Ideo Q Victory Near BTS Victory Monument 🩵 Beautiful view, fully furnished2 bed54.5m23x fl.฿12,900,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Ideo Q Victory near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2600178)1 bed35.15m212 fl.฿8,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Victory near BTS Victory Monument (ID 1943521)2 bed54m234 fl.฿13,000,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Ideo Q Victory near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2069066)1 bed34.33m215 fl.฿8,290,000UPDATE !