ðð Hot Price ððFor sale The Diplomat Sathorn Condo
Last Update :
-
Number :
5047249
View :
The Diplomat Sathorn Bang Rak Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Condo for urgent sale next to BTS 0 meters.
For sale The Diplomat Sathorn
Size 42.29sq.m, Floor 16
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 kitchen
Price 9.2 million baht (transfer fee 50/50)
Contact Me
Line@ : @ur89
Tel : 062-436-6672 (Ms. Eye), 082-222-4129 (Ms. Kung)
E-mail :Splus.agent@gmail.com
Accept deposits, buy, sell, rent real estate, can borrow 100% (depending on the borrower's qualifications)
Listing Information
- The Diplomat Sathorn
- 9,200,000 (217,546 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 16
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 42.29
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Rak Bangkok
154 listings for rent
121 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Diplomat Sathorn
ðĨHot Deal! Spacious Unit Great Price,The Diplomat Sathorn near BTS Surasak1 bed58m21x fl.āļŋ11,790,000UPDATE !
ðĨHurry! Special Price in the Heart of CBD â The Diplomat Sathorn near BTS Surasak1 bed42m22x fl.āļŋ7,990,000UPDATE !
ðĨHot Deal! Beautiful Unit Great Price,The Diplomat Sathorn near BTS Surasak2 bed78m21x fl.āļŋ15,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 1950044)2 bed70m232 fl.āļŋ23,600,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 1801980)2 bed68m212A fl.āļŋ14,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 889022)2 bed76.5m226 fl.āļŋ22,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 631910)2 bed77.7m213 fl.āļŋ17,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 1902375)2 bed77m222 fl.āļŋ18,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 1863082)2 bed77.8m218 fl.āļŋ17,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 2799488)2 bed77m226 fl.āļŋ22,500,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

125 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - SamyanFound 10 listings

3.1 km.
3.6 km.
4.2 km.
4.1 km.
2.9 km.
4.3 km.
4 km.
2.4 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
4.8 km.