Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5560498

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 1/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 2/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 3/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 4/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 5/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 6/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 7/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 8/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 9/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 10/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 11/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 12/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 13/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 14/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 15/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 16/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 17/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 18/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 19/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 20/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 21/22
picture Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m 1934298 - 22/22
View 22 photos
6,189,000 (123,780 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 11
50 sq.m.

Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Full Furnishings and Unblock Open View,Close with Mrt 150m

Listing Information

  • Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang
  • 6,189,000 (123,780 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 11
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 50

Verified

Listings for sale in Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

Remaining units in Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (118)
Haven’t found the right listing inCentric Ratchada - Huai Khwang for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • THE LINE Jatujak -           Mochit
    SaleCondo
    THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿13,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 11
  •  Rhythm                       Ratchada
    SaleCondo
    Rhythm Ratchada
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿8,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    72 sqm
    Rhythm Ratchada

    542 listings

  • Condo One Ratchada-      Ladprao
    SaleCondo
    Condo One Ratchada- Ladprao
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿4,400,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    62 sqm
    Floor 2
  • Ables Condo Ladprao                  27
    SaleCondo
    Ables Condo Ladprao 27
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,990,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    45 sqm
    Floor 3
    Ables Ladprao 27

    18 listings

  • Quinn Ratchada                       17
    SaleCondo
    Quinn Ratchada 17
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿9,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    68 sqm
    Floor 31
    Quinn Ratchada 17

    312 listings

  • Supalai                   Wellington
    SaleCondo
    Supalai Wellington
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿6,800,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    76 sqm
    Floor 5
    Supalai Wellington

    416 listings

  • The Room Ratchada -                Ladprao
    SaleCondo
    The Room Ratchada - Ladprao
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿5,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 16
  • Life @ Ratchada -           Suthisan
    SaleCondo
    Life @ Ratchada - Suthisan
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿4,990,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Floor 22
  • Chateau In Town Ratchada            20-2
    SaleCondo
    Chateau In Town Ratchada 20-2
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿5,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    50 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao
    SaleCondo
    Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao