propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
logo project Romm Convent

Romm Convent

Romm Convent
Bang Rak Bangkok
  • Highlight
  • Location to
  • Pictures
  • Project Information
  • Facilities

Project Romm Convent locates in Bang Rak Bangkok. It is 32 stories high residential condominium (1 buildings). Totally, there is 175 units in the project. The project completed on 2030

Project Information

Project NameRomm Convent
Other names
  • Romm คอนแวนต์
AddressBang Rak Bangkok
Unit Types
  • 1 Bedroom (34.50 sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom Deluxe (48.0 - 51.0 sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom Plus (60.0 sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom (Sky Villa) (84.0 - 128.0 sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom (147.0 - 192.0 sq.m.)
  • Duplex (71.0 - 97.0 sq.m.)
  • Penthouse (418.0 - 468.0 sq.m.)
No. of Building1
No. of Floor32
Total Units175 rooms
Completed on2030

Project Facilities

Lift
Parking
Bicycle Parking
Security
Keycard Access Control
Fingerprint Access Control
CCTV
WIFI
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Massage Room
Park / BBQ Areas
Shuttle Service
Kids Playground
Library
Convenience Store
Restaurant

Condo for Sale at Romm Convent

Filter search result

Found 67 properties

60 Sqm 1-BR Condo For Sale At ROMM CONVENT Near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 2552152)UPDATE !
Sale for18,063,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size60.2m2
Floor18th
25/09/2026 16:39
2-BR Condo at ROMM CONVENT near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 2170216)UPDATE !
Sale for29,400,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size89.7m2
Floor22nd
25/09/2026 16:39
2-BR Condo at ROMM CONVENT near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 3270410)UPDATE !
Sale for40,300,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size117.0m2
On Floor-
25/09/2026 16:39
1-BR Condo at ROMM CONVENT near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 1844622)UPDATE !
Sale for18,890,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size60.2m2
Floor17th
25/09/2026 16:39
1-BR 48 Sqm Condo In ROMM CONVENT, 400m To BTS Sala Daeng (ID 2921270)UPDATE !
Sale for13,500,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size48.0m2
Floor4th
25/09/2026 16:39
4-BR Condo at ROMM CONVENT near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 1532241)UPDATE !
Sale for180,500,000THB
Unit type4 Bedroom
Room size418.6m2
Floor28th
25/09/2026 16:39
2-BR Condo at ROMM CONVENT near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 3124797)UPDATE !
Sale for31,700,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size97.0m2
Floor11th
25/09/2026 16:39
20th-Floor 2-BR For Sale At ROMM CONVENT Near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 3340865)NEW !
Sale for32,800,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size96.9m2
Floor20th
25/09/2026 16:39
Great Value 2-BR ROMM CONVENT Near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 2751721)UPDATE !
Sale for30,000,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size128.7m2
Floor3rd
25/09/2026 16:39
1-BR Condo at ROMM CONVENT near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 2916417)UPDATE !
Sale for17,500,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size60.2m2
Floor21st
25/09/2026 16:39
2-BR Condo For Sale At ROMM CONVENT Near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 1291662)UPDATE !
Sale for34,400,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size117.3m2
Floor8th
25/09/2026 16:39
2-BR Condo For Sale At ROMM CONVENT Near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 1291659)UPDATE !
Sale for27,700,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size97.0m2
Floor8th
25/09/2026 16:39
16th-Floor 2-BR At ROMM CONVENT Near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 2995817)UPDATE !
Sale for27,000,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size96.0m2
Floor16th
25/09/2026 16:39
1-BR Condo at ROMM CONVENT near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 3057379)UPDATE !
Sale for11,950,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size48.0m2
Floor10th
25/09/2026 16:39
Spacious 3-BR 182 Sqm ROMM CONVENT For Sale, 400m To BTS Sala Daeng (ID 3202174)UPDATE !
Sale for59,000,000THB
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size181.7m2
On Floor-
25/09/2026 16:39
A047381 ROMM ConventUPDATE !
Sale for8,450,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size34.3m2
Floor11th
25/09/2026 11:42
A047384 ROMM ConventUPDATE !
Sale for67,500,000THB
Unit type4 Bedroom
Room size192.7m2
Floor21st
25/09/2026 11:42
A047382 ROMM ConventUPDATE !
Sale for9,940,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size35.0m2
Floor11th
25/09/2026 11:42
Junior Penthouse 3 bed 3 bath 181 sqm at ROMM ConventUPDATE !
Sale for59,000,000THB
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size181.6m2
Floor23rd
25/09/2026 11:40
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 96.95 SQ.M. ROMM ConventUPDATE !
Sale for28,500,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size96.9m2
Floor10th
25/09/2026 11:40
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 117.37 SQ.M. ROMM ConventUPDATE !
Sale for40,300,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size117.3m2
Floor11th
25/09/2026 11:40
2 bedroom 2 bathroom Sky villa Condo 128.72 sqm. at ROMM Convent for saleUPDATE !
Sale for42,560,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size128.7m2
Floor14th
25/09/2026 11:40
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 117.37 SQ.M. ROMM ConventUPDATE !
Sale for33,000,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size117.3m2
Floor6th
25/09/2026 11:40
1 Bedroom Plus 1 Bathroom 60.21 Sq.m ROMM ConventUPDATE !
Sale for20,900,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size60.0m2
Floor21st
25/09/2026 11:40
Penthouse1 418.6 SQ.M. ROMM ConventUPDATE !
Sale for180,500,000THB
Unit type4 Bedroom
Room size418.6m2
Floor28-29
25/09/2026 11:40
2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 84.81 Sqm at Romm ConventUPDATE !
Sale for22,500,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size84.8m2
Floor17th
25/09/2026 11:40
1 Bed 1 Bath 51.44 SQ.M. ROMM ConventUPDATE !
Sale for13,940,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size51.4m2
Floor17th
25/09/2026 11:40
2 bedroom 2 bathroom Sky villa Condo 128.72 sqm at ROMM Convent for saleUPDATE !
Sale for39,900,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size128.7m2
Floor11th
25/09/2026 11:40
2 bedroom 2 bathroom Sky villa condo 128.72 sqm. at ROMM Convent for saleUPDATE !
Sale for36,480,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size128.7m2
Floor10th
25/09/2026 11:40
60 sqm high floor 1 bedroom condo at ROMM Convent Si Lom BangkokUPDATE !
Sale for18,000,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size60.2m2
Floor21st
25/09/2026 11:40
For sale romm convent best priceUPDATE !
Sale for31,000,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size118.0m2
Floor1x
24/09/2026 22:30
for sale romm convent 2bedroom resaleUPDATE !
Sale for35,900,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size104.8m2
FloorX
24/09/2026 22:30
For sale romm convent 2BedroomUPDATE !
Sale for25,600,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size97.0m2
Floorx
24/09/2026 22:30
For sale romm convent 60 Sq.m. conner roomUPDATE !
Sale for16,850,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size60.0m2
Floorx
24/09/2026 22:30
Room for sale down payment, Romm Convent 1Bedroom Plus, this location is a sold out project room, high floor, beautiful view.UPDATE !
Sale for15,990,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size60.2m2
Floor11-20
24/09/2026 22:26
Sale of down payment for ROMM Convent -1 Bedroom Plus featuring a spacious master bedroom and a private study room.UPDATE !
Sale for16,800,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size60.2m2
Floor11-20
24/09/2026 22:26
Last Chance! Special-Priced Units at ROMM Convent with Exclusive Developer PromotionsUPDATE !
Sale for17,990,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size60.2m2
Floor11-20
24/09/2026 22:26
Live in the Heart of Sathorn—Close to Everything You Need at ROMM ConventUPDATE !
Sale for30,900,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size89.9m2
Floor21-50
24/09/2026 22:26
Resale New 3bedroom floor23 at Romm Convent by Nexspace Realty UPDATE !
Sale for59,700,000THB
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size181.0m2
Floor23rd
24/09/2026 22:08
Romm Convent 4 bedrooms, for saleUPDATE !
Sale for184,400,000THB
Unit type4 Bedroom
Room size467.9m2
Floor1x+
24/09/2026 21:04
Romm Convent 4 bedrooms, for saleUPDATE !
Sale for150,000,000THB
Unit type4 Bedroom
Room size418.6m2
Floor1x+
24/09/2026 21:04
Romm Convent 3 bedrooms, for saleUPDATE !
Sale for53,000,000THB
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size181.7m2
Floor1x+
24/09/2026 21:04
Romm Convent 2 bedrooms, for saleUPDATE !
Sale for39,200,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size118.0m2
Floor1x+
24/09/2026 21:04
Romm Convent 4 bedrooms, for saleUPDATE !
Sale for180,500,000THB
Unit type4 Bedroom
Room size418.6m2
Floor1x+
24/09/2026 21:04
Romm Convent 2 bedrooms, for saleUPDATE !
Sale for32,000,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size97.0m2
Floor1x+
24/09/2026 21:04
Romm Convent 2 bedrooms, for saleUPDATE !
Sale for18,900,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size85.0m2
Floor1x+
24/09/2026 21:04
Romm Convent 2 bedrooms, for saleUPDATE !
Sale for16,800,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size60.0m2
Floor1x+
24/09/2026 21:04
Brand new luxury wellness residence in Sathorn 6677050UPDATE !
Sale for20,000,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size60.2m2
Floor20th
24/09/2026 18:20
For sale 2014169UPDATE !
Sale for28,500,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size97.0m2
Floor18th
24/09/2026 18:20
🔥For Sale✅ Romm Convent near BTS Sala Daeng and MRT SilomUPDATE !
Sale for16,800,000THB
Unit typeStudio
Room size60.2m2
Floor21st
24/09/2026 18:00
For Sale 1 bedroom at Romm Convent, unfurnished and new unit with Sunset viewUPDATE !
Sale for9,490,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size35.0m2
Floor14th
24/09/2026 16:52
Romm Convent 2bedroom for resale at Silom , corner and city view UPDATE !
Sale for26,500,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size96.0m2
Floor16th
22/09/2026 0:04
Sale of down payment for ROMM Convent - 1 Bedroom + 1 Multi-purpose Room. This unit position is already sold out by the developer.UPDATE !
Sale for15,990,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size60.2m2
Floor11-20
22/09/2026 0:00
Special-Priced Units with Great Value Offers at ROMM ConventUPDATE !
Sale for25,600,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size97.0m2
Floor11-20
22/09/2026 0:00
LTH14612 – Condo for Sale | Romm Convent | 48.02 sqm | 1 Bed 1 Bath | Near BTS Saladaeng | 12.65 MBUPDATE !
Sale for12,650,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size48.0m2
Floor8th
20/09/2026 20:15
LTHC15627 - Luxury Condo for Sale Silom - Sathorn | Spacious Residence with Home Office | Near BTS Sala Daeng | 34.8 MBUPDATE !
Sale for34,800,000THB
Unit typeStudio
Room size117.3m2
Floor1st
20/09/2026 20:15
🔥MD-26066604 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! ROMM Convent - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥UPDATE !
Sale for27,300,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size97.0m2
Floor15-20
19/09/2026 12:20
DL26020116 Condo for sale, Romm Convent near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @952jdxxkUPDATE !
Sale for16,700,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size60.2m2
Floor21st
17/09/2026 13:27
For Sale ROMM Convent condominium UPDATE !
Sale for8,800,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size34.0m2
Floor14th
17/09/2026 13:22
Elevated Wellness Living in a Prime Location, ROMM Convent near BTS Sala DaengUPDATE !
Sale for33,800,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size128.7m2
Floor1x
15/09/2026 18:19
💎 Ultra-Luxury , Wellness - Comfort in a Prime Spot ROMM Convent near MRT SilomUPDATE !
Sale for35,500,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size118.5m2
Floor1x
15/09/2026 18:19
ROMM CONVENT near BTS Sala DaengUPDATE !
Sale for16,700,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size60.2m2
Floor2x
17/08/2026 16:25
ROMM CONVENT Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space near BTS Sala DaengUPDATE !
Sale for22,500,000THB
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size84.8m2
Floorx
15/07/2026 16:25
A047383 ROMM ConventUPDATE !
Sale for31,050,000THB
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size128.7m2
Floor4th
25/09/2026 11:42

PROPERTIES IN NEARBY AREA

  • BTS/MRT
  • Schools
  • Shopping
  • Road/Popular Area
  • Hospital/Airport

BTS Silom Line

Condo BTS Sala Daeng0.55 m. away .
Condo for Rent near BTS Sala Daeng
5,831 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near BTS Sala Daeng
2,544 properties for sale
Condo BTS Chong Nonsi0.79 km. away
Condo for Rent near BTS Chong Nonsi
5,263 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near BTS Chong Nonsi
2,201 properties for sale

MRT Blue line

Condo MRT Lumphini1.33 km. away
Condo for Rent near MRT Lumphini
5,018 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Lumphini
2,196 properties for sale
Condo MRT Si Lom 0.81 km. away
Condo for Rent near MRT Si Lom
6,115 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Si Lom
2,653 properties for sale

University/College

School

Shopping Mall

Condo Robinson Silom0.89 km. away
Condo for Rent near Robinson Silom
11,947 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Robinson Silom
5,019 properties for sale
Condo Central Rama 33.94 km. away
Condo for Rent near Central Rama 3
7,924 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Central Rama 3
4,366 properties for sale
Condo Robinson Lat Ya5.39 km. away
Condo for Rent near Robinson Lat Ya
25,399 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Robinson Lat Ya
10,719 properties for sale
Condo One Bangkok1.62 km. away
Condo for Rent near One Bangkok
38,213 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near One Bangkok
14,486 properties for sale

Market

Condo for Rent near Suan Phlu Market
10,033 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Suan Phlu Market
4,771 properties for sale

Super Market

Featured Agent

This position is still available
Register as a recommended agent in this area
Add opportunities to ask, deposit, rent/sell real estate
Register for this position

Nearby Projects

logo project Ashton Chula - Silom
Ashton Chula - Silom

Ashton Chula - Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.36 km. away
logo project IDEO Q Chula - Samyan
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.87 km. away
logo project Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok

1.26 km. away
logo project The Seed Mingle
The Seed Mingle

The Seed Mingle

Sathon Bangkok

1.00 km. away
Condo for Rent The Seed Mingle157 properties for rent
Condo for Sale The Seed Mingle68 properties for sale
logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

The Address Sathorn

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.38 km. away
Condo for Rent The Address Sathorn357 properties for rent
Condo for Sale The Address Sathorn148 properties for sale
logo project Nara 9
Nara 9

Nara 9

Sathon Bangkok

1.12 km. away
Condo for Rent Nara 9225 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Nara 996 properties for sale
logo project Ashton Silom
Ashton Silom

Ashton Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.15 km. away
Condo for Rent Ashton Silom380 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Ashton Silom140 properties for sale
logo project Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis
Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

Sathon Bangkok

1.39 km. away
logo project Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas
Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

Sathon Bangkok

1.03 km. away
logo project Wish @ Samyan
Wish @ Samyan

Wish @ Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.65 km. away
Condo for Rent Wish @ Samyan41 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Wish @ Samyan40 properties for sale
logo project Ivy Sathorn 10
Ivy Sathorn 10

Ivy Sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.26 km. away
Condo for Rent Ivy Sathorn 10120 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Ivy Sathorn 1027 properties for sale
logo project Life @ Sathorn 10
Life @ Sathorn 10

Life @ Sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok

1.14 km. away
Condo for Rent Life @ Sathorn 1075 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Life @ Sathorn 1030 properties for sale
  • Copyright © 2019-2020
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
  • 242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
  • Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230
  • +662-026-3049
  • support@propertyhub.in.th

ABOUT US

  • Term of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact

Verified by