✨ For Sale: The Lumpini 24 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 7,500,000 THB
Last Update :
-
Number :
5812840
View :
The Lumpini 24 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨ For Sale: The Lumpini 24 Condo ✨
CD-031076
💰 Only 7,500,000 THB
🏠 38 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in
✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center
📞 Call: 093-824-5566
📱 Line: @jsarealestate
💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566
🌐 www.jsa.co.th
✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨
#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate
Listing Information
- The Lumpini 24
- 7,500,000 (197,368 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 10+
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 38
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
579 listings for rent
209 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Lumpini 24

🎉 For Sell Condo THE LUMPINI 24 Building 1, Floor 14,2 bed room, Room size 54 sqm2 bed54m214 fl.฿8,900,000UPDATE !
🔥MD-26028912 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price, The Lumpini 24. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥1 bed26.22m25-10 fl.฿4,190,000NEW !
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! The Lumpini 24 Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-260285721 bed54.3m215-20 fl.฿11,500,000UPDATE !
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! The Lumpini 24 Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-260286981 bed29m220-25 fl.฿5,799,000UPDATE !
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! The Lumpini 24 Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-260287691 bed26.22m21-5 fl.฿4,190,000UPDATE !
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Lumpini 24 MD-250849971 bed26m212 fl.฿4,500,000UPDATE !
Rare High-Ceiling 1BR at The Lumpini 24 | Excellent Value - U59207621 bed29.04m23 fl.฿4,490,000UPDATE !
🚨 Big Price Cut🚨1BR Condo The Lumpini 24 | Sukhumvit 24 Near BTS | Prime Investment - U10270581 bed26.22m26 fl.฿4,800,000UPDATE !
🔥 Hot Deal Investment! 🔥1BR The Lumpini 24 | Tenant Secured | Sukhumvit 24 - U19954151 bed31.56m26 fl.฿5,161,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo THE LUMPINI 24 Building 1, Floor 14,2 bed room, Room size 54 sqm2 bed54m214 fl.฿8,900,000UPDATE !