✨ For Sale : The Breeze Narathiwas Condo ✨ 💰 only 5,550,000 thb

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5555944

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale : The Breeze Narathiwas Condo  ✨  💰 only 5,550,000 thb - 1/6
picture ✨ For Sale : The Breeze Narathiwas Condo  ✨  💰 only 5,550,000 thb - 2/6
picture ✨ For Sale : The Breeze Narathiwas Condo  ✨  💰 only 5,550,000 thb - 3/6
picture ✨ For Sale : The Breeze Narathiwas Condo  ✨  💰 only 5,550,000 thb - 4/6
picture ✨ For Sale : The Breeze Narathiwas Condo  ✨  💰 only 5,550,000 thb - 5/6
picture ✨ For Sale : The Breeze Narathiwas Condo  ✨  💰 only 5,550,000 thb - 6/6
View 6 photos
5,550,000 (123,333 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
45 sq.m.

The Breeze Narathiwas Yan Nawa Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale : The Breeze Narathiwas Condo ✨

CD-014906

💰 only 5,550,000 thb

🏠 45 sq.m., 1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • The Breeze Narathiwas
  • 5,550,000 (123,333 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 10+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 45

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (26)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Breeze Narathiwasfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Merlin                       Tower
    SaleCondo
    Merlin Tower
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿1,890,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    40.2 sqm
    Floor 3
    Merlin Tower

    7 listings

  • Bangkok Horizon Sathorn - Narathiwas
    SaleCondo
    Bangkok Horizon Sathorn - Narathiwas
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿4,190,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    38.41 sqm
    Floor 10
  • Supalai Riva                  Grande
    SaleCondo
    Supalai Riva Grande
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿5,400,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed