✨ For Sale: River Heaven Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,650,000 THB
Last Update :
-
Number :
5817929
View :
River Heaven Bang Kho Laem Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨ For Sale: River Heaven Condo ✨
CD-019004
💰 Only 3,650,000 THB
🏠 61 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in
✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center
📞 Call: 093-824-5566
📱 Line: @jsarealestate
💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566
🌐 www.jsa.co.th
✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨
#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate
Listing Information
- River Heaven
- 3,650,000 (59,836 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 10+
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 61
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
16 listings for rent
36 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in River Heaven
📣CONDO FOR SALE❗ River Heaven Chareonkrung SIZE 241 Sq.m 3 bedroom 2 bathroom , Chao Phraya river view3 bed241m211 fl.฿13,900,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 514531)3 bed100m221 fl.฿9,200,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 414302)3 bed98.89m222 fl.฿8,900,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at River Heaven Chareonkrung in Bang Kho Laem (ID 1445929)3 bed99m223 fl.฿8,250,000UPDATE !
Condo for sale, River Haven, 3 bedrooms, 18th floor, Building D, near BTS Saphan Taksin.3 bed111m218 fl.฿15,450,000UPDATE !
🔥 For Sale !!🔥 Code C20221203443..........River Heaven, 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom, high floor 13++, furnished, Built-in kitchen, Special Deal!!📣📣2 bed71.36m213++ fl.฿5,500,000UPDATE !
🔥 For Sale !! big size, high floor 22++, East Facing!! 🔥 Code C20221203469......River Heaven, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣3 bed98.93m222++ fl.฿8,290,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

3.4 km.
86 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Supalai River PlaceFound 36 listings

2.6 km.

4.5 km.
3.3 km.
4.8 km.
0 km.
3.4 km.
4.6 km.
5.6 km.
3.2 km.
7.4 km.
3.2 km.
0 km.
5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
5.3 km.
5.3 km.
Remaining units in River Heaven
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free