3 Bed 2 Bath 98.9 SQ.M River Heaven

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5094270

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 3 Bed 2 Bath 98.9 SQ.M River Heaven - 1/11
picture 3 Bed 2 Bath 98.9 SQ.M River Heaven - 2/11
picture 3 Bed 2 Bath 98.9 SQ.M River Heaven - 3/11
picture 3 Bed 2 Bath 98.9 SQ.M River Heaven - 4/11
picture 3 Bed 2 Bath 98.9 SQ.M River Heaven - 5/11
picture 3 Bed 2 Bath 98.9 SQ.M River Heaven - 6/11
picture 3 Bed 2 Bath 98.9 SQ.M River Heaven - 7/11
picture 3 Bed 2 Bath 98.9 SQ.M River Heaven - 8/11
picture 3 Bed 2 Bath 98.9 SQ.M River Heaven - 9/11
picture 3 Bed 2 Bath 98.9 SQ.M River Heaven - 10/11
picture 3 Bed 2 Bath 98.9 SQ.M River Heaven - 11/11
View 11 photos
8,500,000 (85,945 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 23
98.9 sq.m.

River Heaven Bang Kho Laem Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Welcome to luxurious urban living with a view of the river. This spacious and meticulously designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers 98.9 square meters of contemporary living space.

Nestled along the riverfront, River Heaven offers breathtaking panoramic views and a serene atmosphere. Enjoy tranquility and easy access to shopping, dining, and entertainment.

Step into a thoughtfully designed living space featuring modern aesthetics, an open layout, and abundant natural light, creating an inviting and sophisticated ambiance.The master bedroom is a true retreat with an en-suite bathroom and ample closet space. Wake up to stunning river views and enjoy privacy and comfort. The two additional bedrooms are spacious and versatile, making them perfect for family members, guests, or a home office. They share a well-appointed bathroom. With easy access to public transportation and major roadways, commuting and exploring the city are a breeze.

This is your opportunity to own or rent a piece of riverfront luxury living at River Heaven. Whether youre seeking an upscale home or an investment property, this condo offers exceptional value in one of the most coveted locations in Bangkok. 

Contact us today to schedule a viewing and experience the epitome of urban riverside living.
erested in upscale urban riverside living at River Heaven.

Listing Information

  • River Heaven
  • 8,500,000 (85,945 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 23
  • 3 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 98.9

Listings for rent River Heaven

16 listings for rent

Listings for sale River Heaven

35 listings for sale

View project details

Remaining units in River Heaven

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (35)
Haven’t found the right listing inRiver Heavenfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby

  •  ✨Resort-Style Living with Pool View - Watermark Chaophraya River
    SaleCondo
    ✨Resort-Style Living with Pool View - Watermark Chaophraya River
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿12,500,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    145 sqm
  • 💎Canapaya Residences 💎 Brand-New Residence with Breathtaking Chao Phraya Views 🌊
    SaleCondo
    💎Canapaya Residences 💎 Brand-New Residence with Breathtaking Chao Phraya Views 🌊
    Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
    ฿25,990,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    138 sqm
  • 🔥 Condo for Sale with Chao Phraya River View at Star View Rama 3 🌊✨
    SaleCondo
    🔥 Condo for Sale with Chao Phraya River View at Star View Rama 3 🌊✨
    Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
    ฿23,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    160 sqm
    Star View

    221 listings

  • Condo for Sale 💎Beautiful high-floor unit at RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavilion
    SaleCondo
    Condo for Sale 💎Beautiful high-floor unit at RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavilion
    Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
    ฿31,900,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    136 sqm
  • ✨ For Sale: Rhythm Sathorn Condo ✨ 💰 Only 12,500,000 THB
    SaleCondo
    ✨ For Sale: Rhythm Sathorn Condo ✨ 💰 Only 12,500,000 THB
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿12,500,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    2 Bath
    85 sqm
    Rhythm Sathorn

    615 listings

  • ✨ For Sale: TEAL Sathorn - Taksin Condo ✨    💰 Only 14,000,000 THB
    SaleCondo
    ✨ For Sale: TEAL Sathorn - Taksin Condo ✨ 💰 Only 14,000,000 THB
    Khlong San Bangkok
    ฿14,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    110 sqm
  • ✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Condo ✨ 💰 Only 17,790,000 THB
    SaleCondo
    ✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Condo ✨ 💰 Only 17,790,000 THB
    Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
    ฿17,790,000
    UPDATE !