For sale, Ratchada Home Condo Inthamara 49

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

2654523

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For sale, Ratchada Home Condo Inthamara 49 - 1/9
picture For sale, Ratchada Home Condo Inthamara 49 - 2/9
picture For sale, Ratchada Home Condo Inthamara 49 - 3/9
picture For sale, Ratchada Home Condo Inthamara 49 - 4/9
picture For sale, Ratchada Home Condo Inthamara 49 - 5/9
picture For sale, Ratchada Home Condo Inthamara 49 - 6/9
picture For sale, Ratchada Home Condo Inthamara 49 - 7/9
picture For sale, Ratchada Home Condo Inthamara 49 - 8/9
picture For sale, Ratchada Home Condo Inthamara 49 - 9/9
View 9 photos
1,250,000 (41,848 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
29.87 sq.m.

Ratchada Home Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Ratchada Home Condo for sale, located at Soi Inthamara 49 (Ratchadaphisek Soi 17), Din Daeng Subdistrict, Din Daeng District, Bangkok. It is an 8-story condo which has a 24-hour security system, parking for 1 room per vehicle, swimming pool, common area, key card, 2 elevators, and more.

Convenient transportation: The condo can be accessed both via Ratchada-Vibhavadi Road, near Huay Kwang Market, Sutthisan, Sam Lien Din Daeng, Rama IX, Thai Airways Kitchen, Ladprao Road about Soi 1 to Soi 64, The Street Ratchada, Chada Hotel, Big C Ratchada, Central Rama 9, Fortune Town, Train Night Market Ratchada, Central Ladprao, MRT Huai Khwang - MRT Sutthisan (Same motorbike fee) There are buses passing through Soi Inthamara 49, 50 meters away from 2 Seven-Elevens and etc.

The room to be sold is on the 4th floor in front of the building, size 29.87 sq.m. It has furnished as the view in the pictures. The price is 1,250,000 baht (including the fee at the Department of Lands) Please, take a look at the condo to see the room if you are really interested. I will contact the bank staff about loans for you.

Contact: Mr.Kitt

Cell: 0875507722

Email:

changnoicard@gmail.com

ID LINE: ko.kitt

Listing Information

  • Ratchada Home
  • 1,250,000 (41,848 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building 1
  • Studio
  • 4
  • North
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.87

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (3)
Haven’t found the right listing inRatchada Home for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • For Sell Condo DIAMOND RATCHADA COOL HOUSE Building 1, Floor 2,Studio, Room size 33.00 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo DIAMOND RATCHADA COOL HOUSE Building 1, Floor 2,Studio, Room size 33.00 sqm
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿2,460,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33 sqm
    Floor 2
  • For Sell Condo ASPIRE ASOKE - RATCHADA Building B, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 26 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For Sell Condo ASPIRE ASOKE - RATCHADA Building B, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 26 sqm
    Din Daeng Bangkok