For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3694467

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 1/15
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 2/15
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 3/15
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 4/15
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 5/15
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 6/15
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 7/15
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 8/15
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 9/15
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 10/15
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 11/15
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 12/15
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 13/15
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 14/15
picture For sale Plum Condo Phahonyothin 89 A building 2th floor 1,190,000 baht - 15/15
View 15 photos
1,190,000 (42,500 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 2
28 sq.m.

Plum Condo Phaholyothin 89 Thanyaburi Pathumthani -

View on map

Listing Detail

🚨 ขายถูกมาก! พลัม คอนโด พหลโยธิน 89 ม.รังสิต

💥 ราคา 1.19 ล้านบาท 💥 

🌳 ห้องใหญ่ 28 ตรม. เฟส 4 ตึก A ชั้น 2 (ทิศใต้ วิวตึกตรงข้าม)

— 1 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ 1 โซนครัว

— ขายพร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์และเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า✔️

มี แอร์ , เครื่องทำน้ำอุ่น ,เครื่องซักผ้า และเฟอร์อื่นๆตามในรูป

✔️ ทำประตูกระจกกั้นโซนห้องนอนและโซนครัว

✔️ ทำประตูกระจกกั้นในห้องน้ำ

✔️ built-in ซิงค์ล้างจาน

______________________________________

💬 สนใจติดต่อสอบถาม

Tel. 089-452-5962 / LINE : nid_rck (คุณน้ำ)

Tel / LINE : 061-826-4616 (คุณมิน)

Listing Information

  • Plum Condo Phaholyothin 89
  • 1,190,000 (42,500 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building A
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28

Can raise animals
Plum Condo Phaholyothin 89

Thanyaburi Pathumthani

View project details

Remaining units in Plum Condo Phaholyothin 89

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (40)
Haven’t found the right listing inPlum Condo Phaholyothin 89for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Atmoz Kanaal Rangsit   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo
    SaleCondo
    Atmoz Kanaal Rangsit Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo
    Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    ฿1,950,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28 sqm
    Floor 4
  •  Rill                             Condo
    SaleCondo
    Rill Condo
    Muang Pathum Thani Pathumthani
    ฿1,890,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    29.5 sqm
    Floor 5
    Rill Condo

    17 listings

  • Condo for sale: U Campus Rangsit, Muang Ake, Rangsit. 40 square meters.