✨ For Sale: Noble Ploenchit Condo ✨ 💰 Only 22,900,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5566955

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Ploenchit Condo ✨ 💰 Only 22,900,000 THB - 1/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Ploenchit Condo ✨ 💰 Only 22,900,000 THB - 2/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Ploenchit Condo ✨ 💰 Only 22,900,000 THB - 3/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Ploenchit Condo ✨ 💰 Only 22,900,000 THB - 4/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Ploenchit Condo ✨ 💰 Only 22,900,000 THB - 5/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Ploenchit Condo ✨ 💰 Only 22,900,000 THB - 6/7
picture ✨ For Sale: Noble Ploenchit Condo ✨ 💰 Only 22,900,000 THB - 7/7
View 7 photos
22,900,000 (279,268 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
82 sq.m.

Noble Ploenchit Pathum Wan Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Noble Ploenchit Condo ✨

CD-020751

💰 Only 22,900,000 THB

🏠 82 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Noble Ploenchit
  • 22,900,000 (279,268 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 10+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 82

Listings for rent Noble Ploenchit

1058 listings for rent

View project details

Listings for sale in Noble Ploenchit

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Circle Condominium
Circle Condominium

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Noble Recole
Noble Recole

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

Siam Center

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Central Chit Lom

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Central Embassy

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1 km.

walk 12 min

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Pratunum

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Lumpini Park

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Lhong 1919

5.5 km.

The Market Bangkok

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

BTS Chit Lom

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

BTS Phloen Chit

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Remaining units in Noble Ploenchit

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (406)
Haven’t found the right listing inNoble Ploenchitfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Best-Value 2BR Condo in Chidlom | The Address Near BTS & Central Embassy - U5827702
    SaleCondo
    Best-Value 2BR Condo in Chidlom | The Address Near BTS & Central Embassy - U5827702
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿10,048,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    72.28 sqm
    Floor 8
  • 2 Bed 2 Bath 88 Sqm CitiSmart Sukhumvit 18
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 88 Sqm CitiSmart Sukhumvit 18
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿13,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    88 sqm
    Floor 11
  • 2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    SaleCondo
    2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿5,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    41.45 sqm
    Floor 10
    Rhythm Asoke

    404 listings

  • Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]
    SaleCondo
    Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿12,990,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 5
    Hyde Sukhumvit 11

    188 listings

  • 2 Bed 2 Bath  87 Sqm  Sukhumvit City Resort
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 87 Sqm Sukhumvit City Resort
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿9,850,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    87 sqm
    Floor 14
  • 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 60 SQ.M Noble Around33
    SaleCondo
    2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 60 SQ.M Noble Around33
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿13,400,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    60.6 sqm
    Floor 13
  • Best Deal! 2 Bedroom Condo Samyan for Sale Near MRT & Mitrtown - U647840
    SaleCondo
    Best Deal! 2 Bedroom Condo Samyan for Sale Near MRT & Mitrtown - U647840
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿8,600,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    80 sqm
    Floor 13
    Wish @ Samyan

    137 listings

  • A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    SaleCondo
    A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    52.1 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Park Origin Phrom Phong | 🚝Near BTS Phrom Phong #2025091811911 #FC
    SaleCondo
    Park Origin Phrom Phong | 🚝Near BTS Phrom Phong #2025091811911 #FC
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿10,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    60 sqm
    Floor 12
  • Life Asoke Hype | 🚝Near MRT Rama 9 #2025112913247#FC
    SaleCondo
    Life Asoke Hype | 🚝Near MRT Rama 9 #2025112913247#FC
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿8,290,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    48.5 sqm
    Floor 38
    Life Asoke Hype

    945 listings

  • The Room Sukhumvit 21 | mini penthouse asoke | #2025060210351#FC
    SaleCondo
    The Room Sukhumvit 21 | mini penthouse asoke | #2025060210351#FC
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿24,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    125 sqm
    Floor 6
  • Foreigner Quota Condo for sale A Space ID Asok-Ratchada price 8,100,000 baht [#HI1259]
    SaleCondo
    Foreigner Quota Condo for sale A Space ID Asok-Ratchada price 8,100,000 baht [#HI1259]
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿8,100,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    72.82 sqm
    Floor 10
  • Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

  • One 9 Five | Price 40,000 THB | Beautiful room, great location, fully furnished, ready to move in.
    RentCondo
    One 9 Five | Price 40,000 THB | Beautiful room, great location, fully furnished, ready to move in.
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿40,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 53
  • 📍 Condo For Rent The Esse at Singha Complex 📍
    RentCondo
    📍 Condo For Rent The Esse at Singha Complex 📍
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿75,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    73 sqm
    Floor 32
  • Great view, 2 BR-corner room- Life asoke rama9
    RentCondo
    Great view, 2 BR-corner room- Life asoke rama9
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿38,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 28
    Life Asoke - Rama 9

    1553 listings

  • 🏙️✨Condo For Rent Culture Chula room duplex near MRT Samyan Contact Line:@oraphassets
    RentCondo
    🏙️✨Condo For Rent Culture Chula room duplex near MRT Samyan Contact Line:@oraphassets
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿55,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Culture Chula

    294 listings

  • 📍 Condo For Rent Celes Asoke 🚈 Near MRT Sukhumvit and BTS Asoke !!
    RentCondo
    📍 Condo For Rent Celes Asoke 🚈 Near MRT Sukhumvit and BTS Asoke !!
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿135,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    86 sqm
    Floor 24
    CELES Asoke

    394 listings

  • MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    RentCondo
    MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿58,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    81 sqm
    Floor 18
  • 47 sqm high floor condo Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan Bangkok
    RentCondo
    47 sqm high floor condo Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan Bangkok
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿26,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 26
  • 47 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent In ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9
    RentCondo
    47 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent In ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿40,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 19
  • *** (2 Bedroom) Condo for rent: Nue District R9 ***
    RentCondo
    *** (2 Bedroom) Condo for rent: Nue District R9 ***
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿35,000 / month
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    46 sqm
    Floor 12
  • 🌸🌸🌸No.SI211020 For rent Park 24 2br,High floor, Super Special price,Near BTS Prompong!!!
    RentCondo
    🌸🌸🌸No.SI211020 For rent Park 24 2br,High floor, Super Special price,Near BTS Prompong!!!
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿45,000 / month
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    55 sqm
    Floor 24
    Park 24

    890 listings

  • 🔥🔥 For Rent Life Asoke 55 sqm 🔥🔥
    RentCondo
    🔥🔥 For Rent Life Asoke 55 sqm 🔥🔥
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿30,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    55 sqm
    Life Asoke

    847 listings

  • 🔥🔥Promotion 33000Baht Only!!  IDEO Mobi Asoke🌲beautiful room ready to movein!!
    RentCondo
    🔥🔥Promotion 33000Baht Only!! IDEO Mobi Asoke🌲beautiful room ready to movein!!