for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5844358

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 1/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 2/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 3/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 4/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 5/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 6/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 7/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 8/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 9/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 10/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 11/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 12/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 13/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 14/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 15/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 16/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 17/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 18/19
picture for sale!!! Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama3 Condo - 19/19
View 19 photos
6,290,000 (57,638 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 4
109.13 sq.m.

Lumpini Suite Ratchada - Rama III Yan Nawa Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

🔥, urgent sale! Large condo unit 109.13 sqm in the heart of Rama 3 🔥

Lumpini Suite Ratchada-Rama 3 | Spacious rooms, single house feel in a private community

💰 priced at just 6,290,000 baht (average of just 57,xxx/sq.m.), the best deal in the area! )

✨ Room details:

The living area is as wide as 109.13 square meters.

3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, beautiful layout, well-proportioned living room and kitchen

Small units, private, quiet, and not chaotic.

📍 Location and transportation:

Shopping: Easy walk to Central Rama 3 and Lotus’s.

Travel: Accessible from both Narathiwat 24 and Sathupradit 19 roads, near the expressway and BRT Chan road.

Education: Near King's College International School and Sarasas Ektra School.

📞 Interested in arranging a viewing appointment? Contact Lisa:

📲 Phone: 081-550-6128

Listing Information

  • Lumpini Suite Ratchada - Rama III
  • 6,290,000 (57,638 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building A
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 3 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 109.13

Verified

Listings for sale in Lumpini Suite Ratchada - Rama III

Haven’t found the right listing inLumpini Suite Ratchada - Rama IIIfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of three bedrooms nearby

  • 🎉 For Sell Condo THE LOFTS YENNAKART Building 1, Floor 2,3 bed room, Room size 180 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🎉 For Sell Condo THE LOFTS YENNAKART Building 1, Floor 2,3 bed room, Room size 180 sqm
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿22,660,000
    NEW !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    180 sqm
    Floor 2
  • Sathorn                     Gardens
    SaleCondo
    Sathorn Gardens
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿25,000,000
    UPDATE !
    3 Bed
    3 Bath
    230 sqm
    Floor 32
    Sathorn Gardens

    233 listings

  • Fortune Condo                 Town
    SaleCondo
    Fortune Condo Town
    Yan Nawa Bangkok