✨ For Sale: Lumpini Mixx Thepharak - Srinakarin Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,150,000 THB
Last Update :
-
Number :
5861265
View :
Lumpini Mixx Thepharak - Srinakarin Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn -
Listing Detail
✨ For Sale: Lumpini Mixx Thepharak - Srinakarin Condo ✨
CD-020679
💰 Only 2,150,000 THB
🏠 43 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom
🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in
✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center
📞 Call: 093-824-5566
📱 Line: @jsarealestate
💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566
🌐 www.jsa.co.th
✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨
#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate
Listing Information
- Lumpini Mixx Thepharak - Srinakarin
- 2,150,000 (50,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 1-5
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 43
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
30 listings for rent
45 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Lumpini Mixx Thepharak - Srinakarin

✅Hot Deal Lumpini Mixx Thepharak special price, corner unit, newly renovated1 bed26m26 fl.฿950,000UPDATE !
🔥 FOR SALE – ✅ Lumpini Mixx Thepharak Renovated corner unit, special price, free transfer fee1 bed22.77m23 fl.฿950,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI MIXX THEPHARAK-SRINAKARIN Building A2, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m22 fl.฿1,650,000UPDATE !
P-42359 Condo for sell Lumpini Mixx Thepharak - Srinakarin fully furnished.2 bed43m23 fl.฿2,290,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI MIXX THEPHARAK-SRINAKARIN Building A2, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m22 fl.฿1,650,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI MIXX THEPHARAK-SRINAKARIN Building A2, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m22 fl.฿1,650,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI MIXX THEPHARAK-SRINAKARIN Building A2, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m22 fl.฿1,650,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

3 condo for rent
Condo for sale at The Kith Sukhumvit 113Found 18 listings

3.2 km.
6.3 km.
3.3 km.
3.5 km.
3.2 km.
5.4 km.
9 km.
4.3 km.
3.1 km.
3.7 km.
0 km.
12.9 km.
0 km.
5.4 km.
9 km.
4.3 km.
Remaining units in Lumpini Mixx Thepharak - Srinakarin
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free