✨ For Sale : Ivy sathorn 10 Condo ✨ 💰 only 10,300,000 thb

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5595578

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale : Ivy sathorn 10  Condo  ✨  💰 only 10,300,000 thb - 1/8
picture ✨ For Sale : Ivy sathorn 10  Condo  ✨  💰 only 10,300,000 thb - 2/8
picture ✨ For Sale : Ivy sathorn 10  Condo  ✨  💰 only 10,300,000 thb - 3/8
picture ✨ For Sale : Ivy sathorn 10  Condo  ✨  💰 only 10,300,000 thb - 4/8
picture ✨ For Sale : Ivy sathorn 10  Condo  ✨  💰 only 10,300,000 thb - 5/8
picture ✨ For Sale : Ivy sathorn 10  Condo  ✨  💰 only 10,300,000 thb - 6/8
picture ✨ For Sale : Ivy sathorn 10  Condo  ✨  💰 only 10,300,000 thb - 7/8
picture ✨ For Sale : Ivy sathorn 10  Condo  ✨  💰 only 10,300,000 thb - 8/8
View 8 photos
10,300,000 (135,526 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
76 sq.m.

Ivy Sathorn 10 Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale : Ivy sathorn 10 Condo ✨

CD-020912

💰 only 10,300,000 thb

🏠 76 sq.m., 2 Bedroom , 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestateฟ

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Ivy Sathorn 10
  • 10,300,000 (135,526 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 6-10
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 76

Can raise animals
Ivy Sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Chula - Samyan
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Rhythm Sathorn
Rhythm Sathorn

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Noble Revo Silom
Noble Revo Silom

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Bangkok Christian College

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

St. Theresa School

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Silom Commercial College

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

St. Joseph Convent School

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Robinson Bang Rak

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Robinson Silom

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

Central Silom

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Suan Phlu Market

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Lhong 1919

3.6 km.

iconsiam

2.6 km.

chulalongkorn hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

BNH Hospital

1.4 km.