✨ For Sale: Ideo Blucove Sukhumvit Condo ✨ πŸ’° Only 2,900,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5544803

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Ideo Blucove Sukhumvit Condo ✨  πŸ’° Only 2,900,000 THB - 1/5
picture ✨ For Sale: Ideo Blucove Sukhumvit Condo ✨  πŸ’° Only 2,900,000 THB - 2/5
picture ✨ For Sale: Ideo Blucove Sukhumvit Condo ✨  πŸ’° Only 2,900,000 THB - 3/5
picture ✨ For Sale: Ideo Blucove Sukhumvit Condo ✨  πŸ’° Only 2,900,000 THB - 4/5
picture ✨ For Sale: Ideo Blucove Sukhumvit Condo ✨  πŸ’° Only 2,900,000 THB - 5/5
View 5 photos
2,900,000 (85,294 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
34 sq.m.

IDEO Blucove Sukhumvit Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Ideo Blucove Sukhumvit Condo ✨ 

CD-012887

πŸ’° Only 2,900,000 THB

🏠 34 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

πŸ›‹ Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

βœ… Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

πŸ“ž Call: 093-824-5566

πŸ“± Line: @jsarealestate

πŸ’¬ WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ΰΈ‹ΰΈ·ΰΉ‰ΰΈ­ ΰΈ‚ΰΈ²ΰΈ’ ΰΈ›ΰΈ₯ΰΉˆΰΈ­ΰΈ’ΰΉ€ΰΈŠΰΉˆΰΈ² ΰΈ­ΰΈͺΰΈ±ΰΈ‡ΰΈ«ΰΈ²ΰΈ£ΰΈ΄ΰΈ‘ΰΈ—ΰΈ£ΰΈ±ΰΈžΰΈ’ΰΉŒΰΈ„ΰΈ£ΰΈšΰΈ§ΰΈ‡ΰΈˆΰΈ£ ✨

#ΰΈ„ΰΈ­ΰΈ™ΰΉ‚ΰΈ”ΰΉƒΰΈ«ΰΉ‰ΰΉ€ΰΈŠΰΉˆΰΈ² #ΰΈ­ΰΈͺΰΈ±ΰΈ‡ΰΈ«ΰΈ²ΰΈ£ΰΈ΄ΰΈ‘ΰΈ—ΰΈ£ΰΈ±ΰΈžΰΈ’ΰΉŒ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • IDEO Blucove Sukhumvit
  • 2,900,000 (85,294 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6-10
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34

View project details

Listings for sale in IDEO Blucove Sukhumvit

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO O2
IDEO O2

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Condo for rent at IDEO O2

356 condo for rent

Condo for sale at IDEO O2

Found 118 listings

logo project Elio Del Ray
Elio Del Ray

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

logo project IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103
IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103

0.4 km.

walk 4 min

logo project Elio Sukhumvit 64
Elio Sukhumvit 64

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit
Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

logo project Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101
Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

Bang Na

0 km.

BITEC Bang Na

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Bangna Commercial College

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

BTS Udom Suk