For Sale Circle Living Prototype 135 Sq.M. with the best Bangkok skyline views
Last Update :
-
Number :
5952080
View :
Circle Living Prototype Ratchathewi Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale | Circle Living Prototype, Bangkok
135 Sq.M. | Rare High-Floor Sky Residence (49th Floor)
A rare high-floor residence offering uninterrupted panoramic views of the Bangkok skyline in a prime central location.
Located on the 49th floor, this spacious unit features floor-to-ceiling windows that maximize natural light and create a seamless connection to the city skyline. Fully upgraded with high-end materials and premium finishes.
• 135 Sq.M.
• 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom
• Premium upgraded condition
• High floor (49th floor)
• Unobstructed panoramic city view
📍 New Petchburi Area
Minutes to MRT Phetchaburi & Airport Rail Link Makkasan
Easy access to Asoke, Sukhumvit, Rama 9 CBDs
💰 THB 26.9 Million
Suitable for both own stay and long-term investment, with strong and consistent tenant demand.
Private viewing by appointment only.
📞 K. Pim
064-242-1265
083-646-1464
(Line / WhatsApp available)
Listing Information
- Circle Living Prototype
- 26,900,000 (199,259 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 49
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 135
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Ratchathewi Bangkok
117 listings for rent
52 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Circle Living Prototype
2-BR Condo at Circle Living Prototype New Petchburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2821570)2 bed83m238 fl.฿14,500,000NEW !

Circle Living Prototype - 🌟 Spacious Unit with Full Functionality, Near CBD & MRT Phetchaburi2 bed89m22x fl.฿13,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Circle Living Prototype New Petchburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2738048)2 bed84m230 fl.฿20,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Circle Living Prototype New Petchburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2620249)2 bed77m222 fl.฿11,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Circle Living Prototype New Petchburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1286144)2 bed83.12m216 fl.฿16,800,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Circle Living Prototype New Petchburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2874603)1 bed48m246 fl.฿9,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Circle Living Prototype New Petchburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2486899)2 bed84m2- fl.฿16,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Circle Living Prototype New Petchburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2913092)2 bed80m2- fl.฿11,990,000NEW !
1-BR Condo at Circle Living Prototype New Petchburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2608457)1 bed135m245+ fl.฿33,800,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Circle Living Prototype New Petchburi near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2874585)2 bed135m249 fl.฿35,000,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

3.5 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.