✨ For Sale: Centric Huai Khwang Station Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,800,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5874755

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Centric Huai Khwang Station Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,800,000 THB - 1/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Centric Huai Khwang Station Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,800,000 THB - 2/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Centric Huai Khwang Station Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,800,000 THB - 3/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Centric Huai Khwang Station Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,800,000 THB - 4/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Centric Huai Khwang Station Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,800,000 THB - 5/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Centric Huai Khwang Station Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,800,000 THB - 6/6
View 6 photos
6,800,000 (133,333 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
51 sq.m.

Centric Ratchada - Suthisan Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Centric Huai Khwang Station Condo ✨

CD-109207

💰 Only 6,800,000 THB

🏠 51 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Centric Ratchada - Suthisan
  • 6,800,000 (133,333 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 10+
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 51

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Centric Ratchada - Suthisan

Remaining units in Centric Ratchada - Suthisan

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (18)
Haven’t found the right listing inCentric Ratchada - Suthisanfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • P-128935 Condo for sell Johnny Tower fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    P-128935 Condo for sell Johnny Tower fully furnished.
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿3,700,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 9
    Johnny Tower

    5 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at The Signature By Urbano Saphan Kwai near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 1521081)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at The Signature By Urbano Saphan Kwai near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 1521081)
    Phaya Thai Bangkok
    ฿8,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath