✨ For Sale: Baan Prompong Condo ✨💰 Only 10,800,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5883186

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Baan Prompong Condo ✨💰 Only 10,800,000 THB - 1/9
picture ✨ For Sale: Baan Prompong Condo ✨💰 Only 10,800,000 THB - 2/9
picture ✨ For Sale: Baan Prompong Condo ✨💰 Only 10,800,000 THB - 3/9
picture ✨ For Sale: Baan Prompong Condo ✨💰 Only 10,800,000 THB - 4/9
picture ✨ For Sale: Baan Prompong Condo ✨💰 Only 10,800,000 THB - 5/9
picture ✨ For Sale: Baan Prompong Condo ✨💰 Only 10,800,000 THB - 6/9
picture ✨ For Sale: Baan Prompong Condo ✨💰 Only 10,800,000 THB - 7/9
picture ✨ For Sale: Baan Prompong Condo ✨💰 Only 10,800,000 THB - 8/9
picture ✨ For Sale: Baan Prompong Condo ✨💰 Only 10,800,000 THB - 9/9
View 9 photos
10,800,000 (55,385 THB/sq.m.)
3 Bed
4 Bath
195 sq.m.

Baan Prompong Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Baan Prompong Condo ✨

CD-109572

💰 Only 10,800,000 THB

🏠 195 sq.m., 3 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Baan Prompong
  • 10,800,000 (55,385 THB/sq.m.)
  • 3 Bedroom
  • 6-10
  • 3 Bed
  • 4 Bath
  • 195

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project T.C. Green
T.C. Green

2.1 km.

rutnin eye Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Italthai Tower

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

GMM Grammy

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

The Emquartier

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Ital Thai Pier

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Benjasiri Park

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Sukumvit 39

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

MRT Phetchaburi

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

BTS Phrom Phong

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Remaining units in Baan Prompong

SaleRent