For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3482558

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 1/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 2/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 3/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 4/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 5/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 6/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 7/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 8/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 9/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 10/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 11/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 12/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 13/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 14/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 15/16
picture For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744) - 16/16
View 16 photos
2,900,000 (50,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 16
58 sq.m.

AD Hyatt Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

For Sale – AD Hyatt Condominium (S03-0744)

📍 Soi Naklua 16, only 300 meters from Wongamat Beach

🌊 High Floor with Beautiful Sea View

🛏 1 Bedroom | 🛋 1 Living Room

🛁 2 Bathrooms | 🏡 Spacious Balcony

📐 58 Sq.m | 16th Floor

❄️ 2 Air Conditioners | Water Heater

📺 TV, Refrigerator, Microwave included

💰 Price reduced!

Now: Only 2.9 Million THB

✅ Ready to move in | Foreign-friendly location

📲 Contact for more info or to arrange a viewing:

📞 Tel: 083-5541691

📩 LINE ID: @Sun111 (include @)

🔗 Add Line:

https://lin.ee/U8O5YIg

✨ Sea-view units at this price sell fast! Don’t miss out.

Listing Information

  • AD Hyatt
  • 2,900,000 (50,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 16
  • 1 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 58

Listings for rent AD Hyatt

2 listings for rent

Listings for sale AD Hyatt

19 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in AD Hyatt

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (19)
Haven’t found the right listing inAD Hyattfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Sales Baan Plai Haad Wong Amart Fl26 Sea View
    SaleCondo
    Sales Baan Plai Haad Wong Amart Fl26 Sea View
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿4,800,000
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Floor 26
  • 1-BR Condo at The Riviera Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1539992)
    SaleCondo
    1-BR Condo at The Riviera Wongamat close to Sanctuary of Truth (ID 1539992)