✨ For Sale: 98 Wireless Condo ✨ 💰 Only 92,000,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5904814

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: 98 Wireless Condo ✨    💰 Only 92,000,000 THB - 1/6
picture ✨ For Sale: 98 Wireless Condo ✨    💰 Only 92,000,000 THB - 2/6
picture ✨ For Sale: 98 Wireless Condo ✨    💰 Only 92,000,000 THB - 3/6
picture ✨ For Sale: 98 Wireless Condo ✨    💰 Only 92,000,000 THB - 4/6
picture ✨ For Sale: 98 Wireless Condo ✨    💰 Only 92,000,000 THB - 5/6
picture ✨ For Sale: 98 Wireless Condo ✨    💰 Only 92,000,000 THB - 6/6
View 6 photos
92,000,000 (766,667 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
3 Bath
120 sq.m.

98 wireless Pathum Wan Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: 98 Wireless Condo ✨

CD-022924

💰 Only 92,000,000 THB

🏠 120 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • 98 wireless
  • 92,000,000 (766,667 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 10+
  • 2 Bed
  • 3 Bath
  • 120

Can raise animals
98 wireless

Pathum Wan Bangkok

Listings for rent 98 wireless

89 listings for rent

Listings for sale 98 wireless

50 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in 98 wireless

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

0.3 km.

walk 3 min

logo project Circle Condominium
Circle Condominium

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Siam Center

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Central Chit Lom

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Central Embassy

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Lumpini Park

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Pratunum

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Lhong 1919

5.6 km.

The Market Bangkok

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

BTS Chit Lom

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

BTS Phloen Chit

0.3 km.

walk 3 min

BTS Ratchadamri

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

The Embassy of Japan

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Remaining units in 98 wireless

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (50)
Haven’t found the right listing in98 wirelessfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    SaleCondo
    2BR condo in Bangkok CBD Living | Steps from MRT Phra Ram 9 | Price Reduced 790K - U647642
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿5,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    41.45 sqm
    Floor 10
    Rhythm Asoke

    403 listings

  • Best Deal! 2 Bedroom Condo Samyan for Sale Near MRT & Mitrtown - U647840
    SaleCondo
    Best Deal! 2 Bedroom Condo Samyan for Sale Near MRT & Mitrtown - U647840
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿8,600,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    80 sqm
    Floor 13
    Wish @ Samyan

    134 listings

  • A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    SaleCondo
    A Space Asoke Ratchada for sale by owner
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿3,200,000
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    52.1 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Best-Value 2BR Condo in Chidlom | The Address Near BTS & Central Embassy - U5827702
    SaleCondo
    Best-Value 2BR Condo in Chidlom | The Address Near BTS & Central Embassy - U5827702
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿10,048,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    72.28 sqm
    Floor 8
  • Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]
    SaleCondo
    Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿12,990,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 5
    Hyde Sukhumvit 11

    189 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at The Lofts Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2874223)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at The Lofts Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2874223)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿16,450,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    75 sqm
    Floor 12
    The Lofts Asoke

    316 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Sindhorn Residence near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2894798)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Sindhorn Residence near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2894798)
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿31,000,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    154 sqm
    Floor 6
    Sindhorn Residence

    154 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Fynn Sukhumvit 31 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1805078)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Fynn Sukhumvit 31 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1805078)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿12,790,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    70 sqm
    Floor 4
    FYNN Sukhumvit 31

    233 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Ideo Chula Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2854733)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Ideo Chula Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2854733)
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿14,200,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    93.1 sqm
    Floor 30
  • 2-BR Condo at Baan Siri 31 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2898596)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Baan Siri 31 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2898596)
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿11,900,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    88.41 sqm
    Floor 17
    Baan Siri 31

    61 listings

  • For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Vibe Residence
    SaleCondo
    For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Vibe Residence
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿8,220,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    60 sqm
    Floor 2
    Levara Residence

    75 listings

  • Rhythm                         Rangnam
    SaleCondo
    Rhythm Rangnam
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿12,875,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 21
    Rhythm Rangnam

    301 listings

  •  Grand Park                      View
    SaleCondo
    Grand Park View
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿15,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    100 sqm
    Floor 30
    Grand Park View

    232 listings

  • Park Origin PhromPhong ( Park 24 )
    SaleCondo
    Park Origin PhromPhong ( Park 24 )
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿12,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Park 24

    896 listings

  •  THE LINE                         Ratchathewi
    SaleCondo
    THE LINE Ratchathewi
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿12,990,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Floor 22
  • Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

  • 📍 Condo For Rent Celes Asoke 🚈 Near MRT Sukhumvit and BTS Asoke !!
    RentCondo
    📍 Condo For Rent Celes Asoke 🚈 Near MRT Sukhumvit and BTS Asoke !!
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿135,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    86 sqm
    Floor 24
    CELES Asoke

    394 listings

  • Great view, 2 BR-corner room- Life asoke rama9
    RentCondo
    Great view, 2 BR-corner room- Life asoke rama9
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿38,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 28
    Life Asoke - Rama 9

    1559 listings

  • 🏙️✨Condo For Rent Culture Chula room duplex near MRT Samyan Contact Line:@oraphassets
    RentCondo
    🏙️✨Condo For Rent Culture Chula room duplex near MRT Samyan Contact Line:@oraphassets
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿55,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Culture Chula

    293 listings

  • MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    RentCondo
    MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿58,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    81 sqm
    Floor 18
  • 47 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent In ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9
    RentCondo
    47 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent In ASHTON Asoke - Rama 9
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿40,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 19
  • 47 sqm high floor condo Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan Bangkok
    RentCondo
    47 sqm high floor condo Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan Bangkok
    Ratchathewi Bangkok
    ฿26,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
    Floor 26
  • *** (2 Bedroom) Condo for rent: Nue District R9 ***
    RentCondo
    *** (2 Bedroom) Condo for rent: Nue District R9 ***
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿35,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    46 sqm
    Floor 12
  • 🔥🔥Promotion 33000Baht Only!!  IDEO Mobi Asoke🌲beautiful room ready to movein!!
    RentCondo
    🔥🔥Promotion 33000Baht Only!! IDEO Mobi Asoke🌲beautiful room ready to movein!!
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿33,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    56 sqm
    Floor 22
    IDEO Mobi Asoke

    263 listings

  • Life one wireless☎️ 2 bed 1 bath 38 sqm ‼️only 20K/ month ‼️fully furnished 🔆✅
    RentCondo
    Life one wireless☎️ 2 bed 1 bath 38 sqm ‼️only 20K/ month ‼️fully furnished 🔆✅
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿20,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    38 sqm
    Floor 10
    Life One Wireless

    1217 listings

  • 🌸🌸🌸No.SI211020 For rent Park 24 2br,High floor, Super Special price,Near BTS Prompong!!!