for rent The Crest Sukhumvit24. 1bed 51sq.m. Line id: @pfagent
Last Update :
-
Number :
449090
View :
40,000/ month
The Crest Sukhumvit 24 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
for rent The Crest Sukhumvit24 near BTS Promphong
Unit:
1 bed 1 bath
51 sq.m.
Fully furnished. Ready to move in
Price: 40000 THB/month
----------------------------------
Contact us:)
K.Patcha 096-2453665
Line id: @pfagent
*please add "@"
Listing Information
- The Crest Sukhumvit 24
40,000/ month
- 2 month
- 1 month
- 1 Bedroom
- 3
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 51
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
55 listings for rent
16 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for rent in The Crest Sukhumvit 24
For rent at The Crest Sukhumvit 24, More Rooms available, Fast response via LINE, Price Negotiable3 bed248m27 fl.฿200,000/monthUPDATE !
Luxury condo for rent at The Crest Sukhumvit 24, near BTS Phrom Phong.3 bed248m27 fl.฿200,000/monthNEW !
DL26040770 Condo for rent, The Crest Sukhumvit 24 near BTS Phrom Phong, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi1 bed45m25 fl.฿28,000/monthUPDATE !
DL26040318 Condo for rent, The Crest Sukhumvit 24 near BTS Phrom Phong, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc3 bed248.37m27 fl.฿200,000/monthUPDATE !
▚ LI142ツ FOR RENT: The Crest Sukhumvit 24 (Duplex) 3BR 248sqm. 200K ✨ Rare Unit, Maid Room, Adjacent to Benjasiri Park & Emporium 🏙️3 bed248.7m2X fl.฿200,000/monthUPDATE !
ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here3 bed250m27-8 fl.฿200,000/monthUPDATE !
The Crest 24 - Charming 3 Bed Property For Rent in Phrom Phong - BR4611CD3 bed130m2- fl.฿70,000/monthUPDATE !
The Crest 24 - Incredible 3 Bed Duplex Condo in Phrom Phong Area - BR19290CD3 bed248m2- fl.฿200,000/monthUPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.1 km.

3.6 km.
3 km.
3.5 km.
4.5 km.
2.4 km.
2.6 km.
2.4 km.
2.2 km.
3 km.
4.1 km.
0 km.
2.4 km.
2.9 km.
4.6 km.
3.1 km.
2.1 km.
0 km.
2.2 km.
4.5 km.
0 km.
4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.6 km.
3 km.
3.5 km.
4.5 km.
2.4 km.
2.6 km.
2.4 km.
2.2 km.
3 km.
Remaining units in The Crest Sukhumvit 24
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![🔥 Hot Deal in Asoke CBD! Best Offer | High-Floor 1BR The Esse Asoke [U34828]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260227/vCNM6yv6f9bak45S9ENm.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![🔥 High-Floor 1BR 55 SQM Near BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit – Rare Deal! - [U1866788]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202603/20260319/ySsreuwyfNb8hMjq5af3.jpg?width=486&height=360)