propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
logo project Nue District R9 Rama 9

Nue District R9 Rama 9

Nue District R9 Rama 9
Huai Khwang Bangkok
  • Highlight
  • Location to
  • Pictures
  • Project Information
  • Facilities

"Balance to live in every city. In the center of the New CBD that meets all lifestyles " Shopping Cafe hop In the new hub lifestyle Close to everything that the heart wants. Full lifestyle Complete, only one place, more than 8 rai, 8 zones, 50 functions Do not hurry to wake up early Just a few steps from bed To the modern office. Travel more convenient than anyone 180 meters. to Central Rama 9 And subway "Connect life easily" Expected to be completed for years 2025

Project Information

Project NameNue District R9 Rama 9
AddressHuai Khwang Bangkok
Unit Types
  • 1 Bedroom M (26.0 - 0.0 sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom L (30.20 - 0.0 sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom Plus (34.80 - 0.0 sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom (46.0 - 0.0 sq.m.)
Ceiling Height0 m.
Utility Fee0 THB/sq.m.
No. of Building2
No. of Floor33-41
Total Units1441 rooms
Completed on2568

Project Facilities

Lift
Parking
Bicycle Parking
Security
Keycard Access Control
Fingerprint Access Control
CCTV
WIFI
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Massage Room
Park / BBQ Areas
Shuttle Service
Kids Playground
Library
Convenience Store
Restaurant

Condo for Rent at Nue District R9 Rama 9

Filter search result

Found 858 properties

Exclusive
For Rent! Hot Deal Nue District R9 UPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.0m2
Floor27th
08/06/2026 17:44
Exclusive
Exclusive
1 Bed Large Room City view Fully furnished New Condo Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9NEW !
Rental17,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.6m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
Standard
🍁Nue District R9 🍁 Beautiful room, fully furnished 🍁 2 bedroomsUPDATE !
Rental26,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size36.0m2
Floor38th
03/05/2026 15:08
Standard
🔥🔥Special price 18000Baht!! Nue District R9 Rama 9🌲Brand new room, good view!!
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.0m2
Floor40th
12/10/2025 22:09
Standard
For Rent Nue District R9 Unit 185/1198 (New Room)
Rental22,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor31st
19/06/2026 12:00
Standard
🍁Nue District R9 🍁 New room, red label 🍁 First occupancy 🍁 Beautiful room, fully furnished.UPDATE !
Rental17,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size28.0m2
Floor30th
13/03/2026 14:08
Standard
*** (2 Bedroom) Condo for rent: Nue District R9 ***UPDATE !
Rental33,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor12th
30/06/2026 17:52
Standard
🔥🔥 NUE District R9 rental size 27 sqm 🔥🔥UPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor20+
07/06/2026 19:12
Standard
🍀Condo Nue District R9 MRT Rama 9 🍀
Rental17,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.0m2
Floor19th
13/05/2026 11:16
🚩 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building 1, Floor 31,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqmNEW !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor31st
04/07/2026 14:30
🚩 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building R, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 35 sqmUPDATE !
Rental27,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size35.0m2
Floor3rd
04/07/2026 14:30
🚩 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building R, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqmUPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor10th
04/07/2026 14:30
🎉 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building 1, Floor 19,3 bed room, Room size 60 sqmUPDATE !
Rental52,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size60.0m2
Floor19th
04/07/2026 14:30
🔺 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building N, Floor 34,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqmUPDATE !
Rental19,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor34th
04/07/2026 14:30
🔺 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building R, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqmUPDATE !
Rental17,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor10th
04/07/2026 14:30
🔺 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building 9, Floor 31,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqmUPDATE !
Rental19,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor31st
04/07/2026 14:30
🔺 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building R9, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqmUPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor12th
04/07/2026 14:30
🔺 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building R, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqmUPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor4th
04/07/2026 14:30
🔺 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building R, Floor 32,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqmUPDATE !
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.0m2
Floor32nd
04/07/2026 14:30
🔺 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building R, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmUPDATE !
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor25th
04/07/2026 14:30
🔺 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building N, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqmUPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor24th
04/07/2026 14:30
🔺 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqmUPDATE !
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size28.0m2
Floor24th
04/07/2026 14:30
🔺 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building 1, Floor 40,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmUPDATE !
Rental19,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor40th
04/07/2026 14:30
🔺 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building R, Floor 31,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqmNEW !
Rental24,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.0m2
Floor31st
04/07/2026 14:30
🔺 For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqmUPDATE !
Rental24,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.0m2
Floor15th
04/07/2026 14:30
2-BR Condo At Nue District R9, 20th Floor, 200m to MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 3038460)UPDATE !
Rental31,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor20th
04/07/2026 14:19
Condo for Rent at Nue District R9 Rama 9 (C6902041)UPDATE !
Rental21,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.0m2
Floor9th
04/07/2026 14:02
1 Bed 1 Bath 27 SQ.M Nue District R9UPDATE !
Rental19,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor9th
04/07/2026 14:02
1 Bed 1 Bath 26 SQ.M Nue District R9UPDATE !
Rental22,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor28th
04/07/2026 14:02
30.2 sqm modern 1 bedroom condo on 10th floor in Huai Khwang BangkokUPDATE !
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.2m2
Floor10th
04/07/2026 14:02
27 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo at Nue District R9UPDATE !
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor10th
04/07/2026 14:02
For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building 1, Floor 40,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqmUPDATE !
Rental19,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor40th
04/07/2026 14:00
For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqmUPDATE !
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.0m2
Floor24th
04/07/2026 14:00
For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building N, Floor 17,2 bed room, Room size sqmUPDATE !
Rental37,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor17th
04/07/2026 14:00
For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building R, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqmUPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor10th
04/07/2026 14:00
For Rent Condo NUE DISTRICT R9 Building 1, Floor 31,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqmNEW !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor31st
04/07/2026 14:00
Attractive Price 3-BR 62 Sqm Condo In Nue District R9, MRT Phra Ram 9 200m (ID 2898535)UPDATE !
Rental44,999THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size62.0m2
Floor6th
04/07/2026 13:59
37th-Floor 2-BR 46 Sqm Condo At Nue District R9 Near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 3040299)NEW !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor37th
04/07/2026 13:59
High-Floor 2-BR 46 Sqm Nue District R9, 200m to MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 3054022)NEW !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor31st
04/07/2026 13:59
High-Floor 2-BR Condo at Nue District R9, 200m to MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 2831826)UPDATE !
Rental38,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor29th
04/07/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo 46 Sqm, High-Floor 19, Nue District R9 near MRT Phra Ram 9 (ID 2781058)UPDATE !
Rental38,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor19th
04/07/2026 13:59
Nue District Rama 9 One bed 🔰Line : @RichrealestateUPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor12th
04/07/2026 13:54
2 Beds 1 Bath Nice Room City View New Condo Good Location MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9 UPDATE !
Rental25,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size35.0m2
Floor35+
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room City View New Condo Good Location MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9 UPDATE !
Rental21,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.2m2
Floor30+
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room New Condo Good Location MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental19,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size25.9m2
Floor30+
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Fully furnished New Condo Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size25.7m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
Free Wifi 1 Bed New Room Nice Room City View Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.5m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
Combine 3 Beds High Floor City View Fully furnished Good Location MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental48,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size60.0m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed Nice Room City View New Condo Good Location Close To MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental22,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.2m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
2 Beds Nice Room New Condo Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m., CentralPlaza Rama 9,Fortune Town @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental35,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room New Condo Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.3m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room New Condo Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.5m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Fully furnished New Condo Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.3m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed City View Fully Furnished New Condo Good Location Close To MRT Rama 9 @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental19,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.3m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Beds 1 Bath Nice Room New Condo Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m., CentralPlaza Grand Rama 9 @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental23,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.2m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Fully furnished New Condo Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental19,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size25.9m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room New Condo Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m @ NUE District R9 UPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room New Condo Good Location MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental17,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.5m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed Nice Room City View Fully furnished New Condo Good Location MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental17,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size25.7m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed Large Room Nice Room New Condo Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size31.6m2
Floor35+
04/07/2026 13:49
2 Beds large room Nice Room Fully furnished New Condo Good Location MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental36,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.3m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Fully furnished New Condo Good Location MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m @ NUE District R9 UPDATE !
Rental19,900THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
2 Beds Large Room Fully furnished New Condo Good Location Close To MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental27,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size35.0m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
2 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room City View Fully furnished New Condo Good Location MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental27,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size35.0m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
2 Beds Large Room City View Fully furnished New Condo Good Location Close To MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental37,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.3m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room City View New Condo Good Location MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental19,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size29.6m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room City View New Condo Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.6m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
🔥1 Bed New Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @NUE District R9 UPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size25.7m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished New Condo Good Location Close To MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m @ NUE District R9 UPDATE !
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size31.6m2
Floor30+
04/07/2026 13:49
Brand New 2 Beds City View High Floor 25+ Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Phra Ram 9 @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental40,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size52.0m2
Floor25+
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed Large Room High Fl.30+ Fully furnished New Condo Good Location Close To MRT Phra Ram 9 @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental21,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.4m2
Floor30+
04/07/2026 13:49
2 Beds Large Room City View Fully furnished New Condo Good Location Close To MRT Phra Ram 9 @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental30,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size34.8m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
2 Beds Large Room City view Fully furnished New Condo Good Location Close To MRT MRT Phra Ram 9 @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental24,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size35.0m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished New Condo Good Location Close To MRT Phra Ram 9 @ NUE District R9 UPDATE !
Rental19,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.0m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size25.7m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
2 Beds Large Room High Fl. 20+ City view Fully Furnished Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental33,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size46.3m2
Floor30+
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed Large Room City view Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 @ NUE District R9 UPDATE !
Rental17,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floorxx
04/07/2026 13:49
1 Bed Large Room High Floor 30+ City view Fully furnished Good Location Close to MRT Phra Ram 9 220 m. @ NUE District R9UPDATE !
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.4m2
Floor30+
04/07/2026 13:49

PROPERTIES IN NEARBY AREA

  • BTS/MRT
  • Schools
  • Shopping
  • Road/Popular Area
  • Hospital/Airport

MRT Blue line

Condo MRT Phra Ram 90.34 m. away .
Condo for Rent near MRT Phra Ram 9
11,733 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Phra Ram 9
3,555 properties for sale
Condo MRT Phetchaburi1.02 km. away
Condo for Rent near MRT Phetchaburi
18,334 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Phetchaburi
5,955 properties for sale

Featured Agent

This position is still available
Register as a recommended agent in this area
Add opportunities to ask, deposit, rent/sell real estate
Register for this position

Nearby Projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

Life Asoke

Huai Khwang Bangkok

0.89 km. away
Condo for Rent Life Asoke654 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Life Asoke167 properties for sale
logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

Huai Khwang Bangkok

1.50 km. away
logo project Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada
Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

Huai Khwang Bangkok

1.11 km. away
logo project Noble Revolve Ratchada
Noble Revolve Ratchada

Noble Revolve Ratchada

Huai Khwang Bangkok

1.32 km. away
logo project Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada
Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

Huai Khwang Bangkok

0.49 m. away .
logo project T.C. Green
T.C. Green

T.C. Green

Huai Khwang Bangkok

0.88 km. away
Condo for Rent T.C. Green319 properties for rent
Condo for Sale T.C. Green95 properties for sale
logo project Noble Revolve Ratchada 2
Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

Huai Khwang Bangkok

1.34 km. away
logo project Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)
Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

Huai Khwang Bangkok

0.51 m. away .
logo project The LINE Asoke - Ratchada
The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok

0.48 m. away .
logo project Rhythm Asoke
Rhythm Asoke

Rhythm Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok

0.51 m. away .
Condo for Rent Rhythm Asoke313 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Rhythm Asoke100 properties for sale
logo project I-House Laguna Garden
I-House Laguna Garden

I-House Laguna Garden

Huai Khwang Bangkok

2.06 km. away
logo project IDEO Mobi Asoke
IDEO Mobi Asoke

IDEO Mobi Asoke

Huai Khwang Bangkok

1.36 km. away
Condo for Rent IDEO Mobi Asoke188 properties for rent
Condo for Sale IDEO Mobi Asoke72 properties for sale
  • Copyright © 2019-2020
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
  • 242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
  • Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230
  • +662-026-3049
  • support@propertyhub.in.th

ABOUT US

  • Term of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact

Verified by