Condo for sale, Rhythm Sukhumvit 42, high floor, ready to move in!

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4619320

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for sale, Rhythm Sukhumvit 42, high floor, ready to move in! - 1/10
picture Condo for sale, Rhythm Sukhumvit 42, high floor, ready to move in! - 2/10
picture Condo for sale, Rhythm Sukhumvit 42, high floor, ready to move in! - 3/10
picture Condo for sale, Rhythm Sukhumvit 42, high floor, ready to move in! - 4/10
picture Condo for sale, Rhythm Sukhumvit 42, high floor, ready to move in! - 5/10
picture Condo for sale, Rhythm Sukhumvit 42, high floor, ready to move in! - 6/10
picture Condo for sale, Rhythm Sukhumvit 42, high floor, ready to move in! - 7/10
picture Condo for sale, Rhythm Sukhumvit 42, high floor, ready to move in! - 8/10
picture Condo for sale, Rhythm Sukhumvit 42, high floor, ready to move in! - 9/10
picture Condo for sale, Rhythm Sukhumvit 42, high floor, ready to move in! - 10/10
View 10 photos
7,900,000 (175,556 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 18
45 sq.m.

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42 Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

SW001451

Location : BTS Ekkamai

Area : 45 Sq.m

Floor : 18

Room type :  1 bedroom, 1 bathroom

Selling price  :  7,900,000 baht

=======================

Please contact Line: @Livinghomecondo (with @ also)

or https://lin.ee/mTCBzgy

.

K.DA 0647874793

K.M 0869103639

Listing Information

  • Rhythm Sukhumvit 42
  • 7,900,000 (175,556 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 18
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 45

Can raise animals
Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Aspire Rama 4
Aspire Rama 4

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

logo project Life Sukhumvit 48
Life Sukhumvit 48

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

logo project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Rhythm Ekkamai
Rhythm Ekkamai

0.5 km.

walk 5 min

logo project Aspire Sukhumvit 48
Aspire Sukhumvit 48

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Kluaynamthai Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Sukumvit Hospital

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Bangkok University

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Sukumvit 42

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

BTS Ekkamai

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

BTS Phra Khanong

0.9 km.

walk 10 min

Kluaynamthai Hospital