๐ฅ Condo for Sale | Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105 | BTS Bearing
Last Update :
-
Number :
6179022
View :
Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105 Bang Na Bangkok -
Listing Detail
๐ฅ Condo for Sale | Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105 | Stylish Hotel-Inspired Unit | Only 400 m to BTS Bearing
โธป
๐ฐ Selling Price: THB 2,290,000
โธป
โจ Highlights
โข Never rented, excellent condition
โข Beautiful hotel-style interior with 2.65 m high ceiling
โข 1 Bedroom Plus with a multi-purpose room that can be converted into a second bedroom
โข East-facing balcony with peaceful garden view and cool temperature throughout the day
โข Front building, close to 7-Eleven, local market and facilities
โข Durable Precast wall construction
โข Convenient access to multiple main roads
โข 1 parking space included
โธป
๐ Property Details
โข Size: 30.15 sq.m.
โข 1 Bedroom
โข 1 Bathroom
โข 1 Living Room
โข 1 Multi-purpose Room (Convertible to a Second Bedroom)
โข East-facing Garden View Balcony
โข Ceiling Height: 2.65 m
โข 1 Parking Space
๐๏ธ Furniture
โข IKEA 3-Seater Sofa
โข Coffee Table
โข 5-ft Pocket Spring Bed
โข Double-layer Curtains
โข Built-in Wardrobe
โข Built-in Kitchen with Sink
โข Built-in TV Cabinet
โข Built-in Storage Cabinet
โข Glass Shower Screen
โก Electrical Appliances
โข Digital Door Lock
โข 3 Daikin Inverter Air Conditioners (9,000 BTU)
โข Water Heater
โข Electric Stove
โข TEKA Cooker Hood
โธป
๐ณ Facilities
โข English Garden
โข 2 Saltwater Swimming Pools
โข Fitness Center
โข Steam Room
โข Sauna
โข Jogging Track
โข Sky Gardens
โข Co-working Spaces
โข 105 Clubhouse
โข Irish Sports Club Corner
โข Pool Table
โข Foosball Table
โข Bar Lounge
โข 2 Passenger Lifts per Building
โข Key Card Access
โข CCTV
โข 24-hour Security
โข Parking
โธป
๐ Nearby Locations
โข BTS Bearing (400 m)
โข MRT Sri Lasalle (Yellow Line)
โข Bang Na Expressway
โข Thai Nakarin Hospital
โข Bangna 1 Hospital
โข Sikarin Hospital
โข Bangkok Patana School
โข St. Andrews International School Sukhumvit 107
โข Lasalle School
โข Central Bangna
โข BITEC Bangna
โข Bangkok Mall (Future Development)
โข Dadfa Lasalle
โข Lasalle Avenue
โข Save One Bangna Market
โข 7-Eleven, Lotus's go fresh, cafรฉs, pharmacy and food market just outside the project
โธป
Property Code: BES 9517
For inquiries or to schedule a room viewing
๐ Tel:094-946-3652 (Khun Kuang)
๐ Tel:094-242-6936 (Khun Ning)
๐ Tel:089-496-5451 (Khun Pat)
๐ Tel:06-5090-7257 (Office)
๐WhatsApp : +66949463652
๐WeChat : kuanghuiagent
๐Line ID: @benchamas_estate
or click here ๐
https://lin.ee/65lt6tU
โธป
๐ผ Complete Mortgage Consultation Service
โ Bank Loan Assistance up to 110% Financing
โ Direct Installment Program Available (No Bank Loan Required)
โ JUZMATCH Certified Agent
โ Free Consultation โ No Upfront Fees
๐ฅKnow Your Preliminary Approval Before Making a Decision๐ฅ
โธป
๐ข Benchamas Estate
Professional Real Estate Agent | Buy โ Sell โ Rent Bangkok Properties
Listing Information
- Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105
- 2,290,000 (75,954 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 3
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 30.15
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities


Bang Na Bangkok
78 listings for rent
48 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105


Condo 2-BR Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105, 400m to BTS Bearing (ID 2930014)2 bed45m2- fl.เธฟ4,200,000UPDATE !
2-BR 43 Sqm Condo At Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105, 400m To BTS Bearing (ID 2420106)2 bed43m22 fl.เธฟ4,200,000UPDATE !
2-BR 44 Sqm Condo At Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105, 400m to BTS Bearing (ID 2716770)2 bed44.32m23 fl.เธฟ4,300,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo NOTTING HILL SUKHUMVIT 105 Building F, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 25.79 sqm1 bed25.79m22 fl.เธฟ2,200,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo NOTTING HILL SUKHUMVIT 105 Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m26 fl.เธฟ2,100,000UPDATE !
For sell condo NOTTING HILL SUKHUMVIT 105 Building F, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 25.00 sqm1 bed25m23 fl.เธฟ2,490,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo NOTTING HILL SUKHUMVIT 105 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room Plus , Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m23 fl.เธฟ2,290,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

3.1 km.


6.4 km.



4.2 km.
3.2 km.
3.4 km.
2.8 km.
2.4 km.
4.5 km.
10.7 km.
4.2 km.
4.3 km.
5.1 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
3.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.5 km.
3 km.
6.1 km.
0 km.
3.5 km.
3 km.
Remaining units in Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free


Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

















































































