Condo for Sale: Hyde Sukhumvit 13
Last Update :
-
Number :
5461964
View :
Hyde Sukhumvit Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Condo for Sale: Hyde Sukhumvit 13
💰 Price: 9,900,000 Baht
🛏 1 Bedroom | 🚿 1 Bathroom
📐 50 sqm
📍 Floor 14
Location:
Sukhumvit 13, Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Bangkok 10110
✨ Nearby Places:
- Villa Market
- Robinson Department Store Sukhumvit 19
- Times Square Shopping Center
- Sukhumvit Plaza
- Health Land Thai Massage School
- NIST International School
- Mae Fah Luang University Hospital
📞 Contact:
Khun Noon 065-494-2879
Tel. 02-096-4653
Line ID: @condobkk
Email: Homepropertyconsulting@gmail.com
Home Property Consulting Co., Ltd.
Listing Information
- Hyde Sukhumvit
- 9,900,000 (198,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 14
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 50
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
216 listings for rent
105 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Hyde Sukhumvit
#SC11434📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 Hyde Sukhumvit 🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨3 bed128m2- fl.฿21,000,000UPDATE !
⚡Prime Location! Hyde Sukhumvit 13 - Perfect for Every Premium Lifestyle, 🚆near BTS Nana1 bed45.77m21x fl.฿7,350,000UPDATE !
🚀 Urgent! Hot Ready-to-Move Unit at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 near Bts Nana3 bed148m22x fl.฿28,900,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2208396)3 bed104.29m217 fl.฿22,500,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 509702)2 bed85m217 fl.฿16,900,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2521606)1 bed46.11m26 fl.฿8,700,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 1733045)2 bed113.35m214 fl.฿25,000,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2625308)3 bed128m2- fl.฿21,000,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 1837487)1 bed48m211 fl.฿10,200,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 796779)2 bed110m232 fl.฿26,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 515616)2 bed108m230 fl.฿21,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Hyde Sukhumvit 13 Condominium near BTS Nana (ID 2874372)2 bed85m217 fl.฿16,500,000UPDATE !