Condo for sale D 25 Thonglor fully furnished.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4364604

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Condo for sale  D 25 Thonglor fully furnished. - 1/13
picture Condo for sale  D 25 Thonglor fully furnished. - 2/13
picture Condo for sale  D 25 Thonglor fully furnished. - 3/13
picture Condo for sale  D 25 Thonglor fully furnished. - 4/13
picture Condo for sale  D 25 Thonglor fully furnished. - 5/13
picture Condo for sale  D 25 Thonglor fully furnished. - 6/13
picture Condo for sale  D 25 Thonglor fully furnished. - 7/13
picture Condo for sale  D 25 Thonglor fully furnished. - 8/13
picture Condo for sale  D 25 Thonglor fully furnished. - 9/13
picture Condo for sale  D 25 Thonglor fully furnished. - 10/13
picture Condo for sale  D 25 Thonglor fully furnished. - 11/13
picture Condo for sale  D 25 Thonglor fully furnished. - 12/13
picture Condo for sale  D 25 Thonglor fully furnished. - 13/13
View 13 photos
5,000,000 (113,636 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
44 sq.m.

D 25 Thonglor Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

====================== ENGLISH VERSION ==========================

Asset Code : P-138489

Condo for sale D 25 Thonglor fully furnished.

Size 44 SQM. 

1 bed1 bath.

Floor : 8

Furniture : Please ask the officer for the detail again.

SALE PRICE : 5000000 THB

TRANSFER FEE : 50% [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

FOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT :

MOBILE : +66(0)85 592 2897

Email  : easythaihome@gmail.com

Line ID : @easythaihome, http://line.me/ti/p/%40ipp7666o

website : easythaihome.com

Facebook: facebook.com/easythaihome​

#ฝากห้องเช่า #ฝากห้องขาย #คอนโดเช่า #คอนโดขาย #For rent # For sale #Condo for rent # Condo for sale #easythaihome real estate agent

=================================================================

Listing Information

  • D 25 Thonglor
  • 5,000,000 (113,636 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 44

Verified
D 25 Thonglor

Watthana Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in D 25 Thonglor

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project Thru Thonglor
Thru Thonglor

1 km.

walk 12 min

logo project The Clover Thonglor
The Clover Thonglor

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Thawsi School

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

J Avenue Thonglor

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Foodland Petchburi

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

DONKI Mall Thonglor

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Camillian Hospital

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

Bangkok Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Klong Tan Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Charn Issara Tower 2

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Camillian Hospital

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

Bangkok Hospital

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Klong Tan Hospital