CONDO 41.53 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 2M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5893440

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 41.53 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 2M - 1/3
picture CONDO 41.53 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 2M - 2/3
picture CONDO 41.53 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 2M - 3/3
View 3 photos
1,963,000 (47,267 THB/sq.m.)
41.53 sq.m.

PP Plus Sukhumvit 71 Watthana Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : พีพี พลัส สุขุมวิท 71
* Land/Living Area : 41.53 Sq.m.
* Location : 399/15 อาคารชุดพีพี พลัส สุขุมวิท 71
* Price : 1,963,000 THB

📍 Nearby Landmarks
* บริษัท เอ็ม.ดี. เฮลท์ แอนด์ บิวตี้ จำกัด – 0.59 km
* BANGKOK PREP SECONDARY CAMPUS – 0.66 km
* Marine And Camping – 0.68 km

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • PP Plus Sukhumvit 71
  • 1,963,000 (47,267 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 41.53

Verified
PP Plus Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in PP Plus Sukhumvit 71

Remaining units in PP Plus Sukhumvit 71

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (10)
Haven’t found the right listing inPP Plus Sukhumvit 71for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 💥 Rare 1BR with Bathtub | 4-Min Walk to Bang Chak BTS | Tenant Locked Until 2026 - U1077246
    SaleCondo
    💥 Rare 1BR with Bathtub | 4-Min Walk to Bang Chak BTS | Tenant Locked Until 2026 - U1077246
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿3,990,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34.61 sqm
    Floor 6
    IDEO Sukhumvit 93

    599 listings

  • High Yield 1BR Loft Condo Near BTS at The Lofts Ekkamai Prime Ekkamai Deal - U1123394
    SaleCondo
    High Yield 1BR Loft Condo Near BTS at The Lofts Ekkamai Prime Ekkamai Deal - U1123394