CONDO 34.9 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.4M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013422

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 34.9 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.4M - 1/11
picture CONDO 34.9 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.4M - 2/11
picture CONDO 34.9 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.4M - 3/11
picture CONDO 34.9 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.4M - 4/11
picture CONDO 34.9 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.4M - 5/11
picture CONDO 34.9 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.4M - 6/11
picture CONDO 34.9 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.4M - 7/11
picture CONDO 34.9 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.4M - 8/11
picture CONDO 34.9 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.4M - 9/11
picture CONDO 34.9 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.4M - 10/11
picture CONDO 34.9 Sq.m. Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi for 1.4M - 11/11
View 11 photos
1,370,000 (39,255 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 15
34.9 sq.m.

Supalai Park Tiwanon Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด ศุภาลัยปาร์ค แยกติวานนท์ [ชั้น 15 อาคาร 2]
* Land/Living Area : 34.9 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ ศุภาลัยปาร์ค แยกติวานนท์ [ชั้น 15 อาคาร 2] : 98/826 ถ.นครอินทร์ ต.ตลาดขวัญ อ.เมืองนนทบุรี จ.นนทบุรี
* Price : 1,370,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • Supalai Park Tiwanon
  • 1,370,000 (39,255 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 15
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 34.9

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Centric Tiwanon Station
Centric Tiwanon Station

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

logo project Regent Home 25 Tiwanon
Regent Home 25 Tiwanon

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

logo project The Privacy Rewadee
The Privacy Rewadee

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Srithanya Nursing College

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

Srithanya Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

MRT Yaek Tiwanon

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Srithanya Hospital

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Remaining units in Supalai Park Tiwanon

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (24)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Park Tiwanonfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • For Sell Condo THE LINE WONGSAWANG Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm