CONDO 25.12 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 2.2M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6014029

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 25.12 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 2.2M - 1/13
picture CONDO 25.12 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 2.2M - 2/13
picture CONDO 25.12 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 2.2M - 3/13
picture CONDO 25.12 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 2.2M - 4/13
picture CONDO 25.12 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 2.2M - 5/13
picture CONDO 25.12 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 2.2M - 6/13
picture CONDO 25.12 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 2.2M - 7/13
picture CONDO 25.12 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 2.2M - 8/13
picture CONDO 25.12 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 2.2M - 9/13
picture CONDO 25.12 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 2.2M - 10/13
picture CONDO 25.12 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 2.2M - 11/13
picture CONDO 25.12 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 2.2M - 12/13
picture CONDO 25.12 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 2.2M - 13/13
View 13 photos
2,220,000 (88,376 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
25.12 sq.m.

Bangkok Horizon Lite @ Phekasem 48 Station Phasi Charoen Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด แบงค์คอก ฮอไรซอน ไลท์ @ สถานีเพชรเกษม 48 [ชั้น 4 อาคาร A ]
* Land/Living Area : 25.12 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ แบงค์คอก ฮอไรซอน ไลท์ @ สถานีเพชรเกษม 48 [ชั้น 4 อาคาร A ] : 46/83 ซ.เพชรเกษม 48 แยก 4 ถ.เพชรเกษม แขวงบางหว้า เขตภาษีเจริญ กรุงเทพฯ
* Price : 2,220,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • Bangkok Horizon Lite @ Phekasem 48 Station
  • 2,220,000 (88,376 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 25.12

Verified

Listings for sale in Bangkok Horizon Lite @ Phekasem 48 Station

Remaining units in Bangkok Horizon Lite @ Phekasem 48 Station

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (25)
Haven’t found the right listing inBangkok Horizon Lite @ Phekasem 48 Stationfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 34.74 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 926,000
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 34.74 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 926,000
    Phasi Charoen Bangkok
    ฿926,000
    UPDATE !
    34.74 sqm
  • 💥SL-6754💥Urgent sale, good price, Pela Wutthakat👉Add Line @mastercondo
    SaleCondo
    💥SL-6754💥Urgent sale, good price, Pela Wutthakat👉Add Line @mastercondo
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    ฿2,290,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34.48 sqm
    Floor 16
    Pela Wutthakat