CONDO 20.01 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 1.7M

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6013994

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture CONDO 20.01 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 1.7M - 1/8
picture CONDO 20.01 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 1.7M - 2/8
picture CONDO 20.01 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 1.7M - 3/8
picture CONDO 20.01 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 1.7M - 4/8
picture CONDO 20.01 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 1.7M - 5/8
picture CONDO 20.01 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 1.7M - 6/8
picture CONDO 20.01 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 1.7M - 7/8
picture CONDO 20.01 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 1.7M - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,680,000 (83,958 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
20.01 sq.m.

Modern Condo Bangphlat - Charan 79 Bang Phlat Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

📌 Property Details
* CONDO
* Project name : ห้องชุด โมเดิร์น คอนโด บางพลัด [ชั้น 6 อาคาร F]
* Land/Living Area : 20.01 Sq.m.
* Location : โครงการ โมเดิร์น คอนโด บางพลัด [ชั้น 6 อาคาร F] : 234/44 ซ.จรัญสนิทวงศ์ 79 ถ.จรัญสนิทวงศ์ แขวงบางพลัด เขตบางพลัด กรุงเทพฯ
* Price : 1,680,000 THB *Price is negotiable.

📞 Contact Information
* Line : @zimple_asset
* Call : 02-026-6941
"Our team is ready to provide expert advice and assist you through every step of the process. 😊"

Listing Information

  • Modern Condo Bangphlat - Charan 79
  • 1,680,000 (83,958 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 6
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 20.01

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Haven’t found the right listing inModern Condo Bangphlat - Charan 79for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • For sale My condo pinklao 🔥🔥
    SaleCondo
    For sale My condo pinklao 🔥🔥
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    ฿1,750,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34 sqm
    Floor 2
    My Condo Pinklao

    22 listings

  • For sale Lumpini place rama8🔥
    SaleCondo
    For sale Lumpini place rama8🔥
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    ฿1,990,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    36 sqm
  • For sale De lapis charan 81 🔥
    SaleCondo
    For sale De lapis charan 81 🔥
    Bang Phlat Bangkok
    ฿2,100,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    Floor 4
  • City Home Ratchada -           Pinklao