Best Price! The Sky Sukhumvit 2BR 68.85 sqm High Floor Only 6.6M THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5844099

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Best Price! The Sky Sukhumvit 2BR 68.85 sqm High Floor Only 6.6M THB - 1/5
picture Best Price! The Sky Sukhumvit 2BR 68.85 sqm High Floor Only 6.6M THB - 2/5
picture Best Price! The Sky Sukhumvit 2BR 68.85 sqm High Floor Only 6.6M THB - 3/5
picture Best Price! The Sky Sukhumvit 2BR 68.85 sqm High Floor Only 6.6M THB - 4/5
picture Best Price! The Sky Sukhumvit 2BR 68.85 sqm High Floor Only 6.6M THB - 5/5
View 5 photos
6,600,000 (95,861 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 19
68.85 sq.m.

The Sky Sukhumvit Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Exclusive sale at The Sky Sukhumvit, a premium residential project on Sukhumvit Road. This spacious 2-bedroom unit is located on the 19th floor of Building B, offering stunning city views and a functional living space, perfect for families or investment.

  • Type: 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
  • Size: 68.85 sq.m. | 19th Floor (Building B)
  • Condition: Fully furnished and ready to move in.
  • Facilities: Premium Clubhouse, Salt-water Swimming Pool, Sky Fitness, and 24/7 Elite Security.

Location & Connectivity:

  • Prime location near BTS Udom Suk and Bangna Expressway.
  • Adjacent to the future Bangkok Mall project.
  • Close to Central Bangna, BITEC Bangna, and leading international schools.

Selling Price: 6,600,000 THB Transfer Fee: [Please specify, e.g., 50/50]

For more information or to schedule a private viewing: Tel: 099-419-6364 Line Official: @bridgethailand

Listing Information

  • The Sky Sukhumvit
  • 6,600,000 (95,861 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building B
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 19
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 68.85

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO O2
IDEO O2

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Condo for rent at IDEO O2

357 condo for rent

Condo for sale at IDEO O2

Found 118 listings

logo project Elio Del Ray
Elio Del Ray

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103
IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

logo project Elio Sukhumvit 64
Elio Sukhumvit 64

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit
Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Bang Na

0 km.

BITEC Bang Na

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Bangna Commercial College

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

BTS Udom Suk

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

BTS Bang Na

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

Remaining units in The Sky Sukhumvit