Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5890587

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 1/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 2/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 3/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 4/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 5/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 6/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 7/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 8/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 9/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 10/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 11/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 12/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 13/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 14/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 15/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 16/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 17/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 18/19
picture Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale - 19/19
View 19 photos
8,490,000 (92,283 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 13
92 sq.m.

The Peak Towers Pattaya Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale

This beautiful 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms (92 sqm.) apartment comes fully furnished and ready to move in. SALE PRICE REDUCED BY 2.4 MILLION BAHT FROM 10.9 MILL TO 8.49 MILLION BAHT. This unit is in Thai ownership.

The Peak Towers is a 30 floor, high rise residential building, located in the Cozy Beach area of Pratumnak Hill; one of Pattayas most desirable areas.

It is a new apartment project providing many benefits, including amazing sea and ocean views all around. High quality luxury condos with competitive payment plans allowing you to make this dream come true.

When you are thinking about buying a luxury Pattaya condo, whether for personal indulgence or as investment property, then you surely have to consider The Peak Towers.

Facilities
- Underground parking area
- Security Card and CCTV
- 24 hrs Security Service
- Elevators
- Reception & lobby
- Large swimming pool
- Very close to the beach

ID: 5095S

Call us today to view this property
Beachfront The Peak Towers Condo for Sale by PBRE Real Estate
Discover a new level of service
www.lazudi.com

24 Hour Hotline +66 (0) 38190944 or 093-3690909
info@pattayabayrealestate.com
Line: pbre WhatsApp: +66933690909 WeChat: pbre2005

Listing Information

  • The Peak Towers Pattaya
  • 8,490,000 (92,283 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 13
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 92

View project details

Listings for sale in The Peak Towers Pattaya

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Cloud
The Cloud

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

logo project Treetops Pattaya
Treetops Pattaya

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project The Cliff
The Cliff

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

Pattaya

0 km.

walk 0 min

Pratumnak Hill

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

Wat Phra Yai

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Remaining units in The Peak Towers Pattaya

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (47)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Peak Towers Pattayafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Splendid 2-Bed Avenue Boutique Condo in Pattaya at 5.79 Mb , Semi-furnished & Facility-Rich
    SaleCondo
    Splendid 2-Bed Avenue Boutique Condo in Pattaya at 5.79 Mb , Semi-furnished & Facility-Rich
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿6,680,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    56 sqm
    Floor 2
  • Luxurious 2-Bed P T Y Residence Sai 1 Condo in Pattaya for 20.99 Mb, Fully Furnished
    SaleCondo
    Luxurious 2-Bed P T Y Residence Sai 1 Condo in Pattaya for 20.99 Mb, Fully Furnished
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿20,990,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    60 sqm
    Floor 23
  • For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Arcadia Millennium Tower
    SaleCondo
    For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Arcadia Millennium Tower
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿5,821,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 21
  • For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Siam Oriental Plaza
    SaleCondo
    For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Siam Oriental Plaza
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿3,450,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    60 sqm
    Floor 6
  • Beachfront Condo for Sale at Jomtien Beach – 2 Bedrooms, 150 sq.m., Fully Renovated with Stunning Sea View
    SaleCondo
    Beachfront Condo for Sale at Jomtien Beach – 2 Bedrooms, 150 sq.m., Fully Renovated with Stunning Sea View
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿16,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    150 sqm
    Floor 23
  • ✅✨ Contact us for Get 40% discount now every units ! ‼️
    SaleCondo
    ✅✨ Contact us for Get 40% discount now every units ! ‼️
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿9,860,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 46
  • For sale The Riviera Malibu 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 75 sqm Sea view good price
    SaleCondo
    For sale The Riviera Malibu 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 75 sqm Sea view good price
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿14,100,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    75 sqm
    Floor 9
  • 2-BR Condo at Andromeda Condominium Pattaya close to Phratamnak (ID 995568)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Andromeda Condominium Pattaya close to Phratamnak (ID 995568)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿13,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    72 sqm
    Floor 12
    ANDROMEDA

    83 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at The Cloud close to Phratamnak (ID 998246)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at The Cloud close to Phratamnak (ID 998246)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿4,450,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    48.96 sqm
    Floor 3
    The Cloud

    20 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Cosy Beach View close to Phratamnak (ID 2615451)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Cosy Beach View close to Phratamnak (ID 2615451)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿6,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    101 sqm
    Floor 17
    Cosy Beach View

    51 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Beverly Mountain Bay close to Phratamnak (ID 1577442)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Beverly Mountain Bay close to Phratamnak (ID 1577442)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿8,186,559
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    67.18 sqm
    Floor 8
  • 2-BR Condo at The Panora Pattaya close to Phratamnak (ID 2476218)