Axis Condominium Pattaya Location: Pratumnak-Theppaya

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5689143

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Axis Condominium Pattaya Location:  Pratumnak-Theppaya  - 1/10
picture Axis Condominium Pattaya Location:  Pratumnak-Theppaya  - 2/10
picture Axis Condominium Pattaya Location:  Pratumnak-Theppaya  - 3/10
picture Axis Condominium Pattaya Location:  Pratumnak-Theppaya  - 4/10
picture Axis Condominium Pattaya Location:  Pratumnak-Theppaya  - 5/10
picture Axis Condominium Pattaya Location:  Pratumnak-Theppaya  - 6/10
picture Axis Condominium Pattaya Location:  Pratumnak-Theppaya  - 7/10
picture Axis Condominium Pattaya Location:  Pratumnak-Theppaya  - 8/10
picture Axis Condominium Pattaya Location:  Pratumnak-Theppaya  - 9/10
picture Axis Condominium Pattaya Location:  Pratumnak-Theppaya  - 10/10
View 10 photos
4,290,000 (73,966 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 9
58 sq.m.

The Axis Pattaya Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

The Axis  pattaya  Condominium 
Location:  Pratumnak 

 Price: 4,290,000 THB
Transfer 50/50

2 Bedroom   2 Bathroom 
Size 65.00 Sqm.
Mountien view  
10 th Floor 
Foreign  name
รหัสทรัพย์ Ref : VPLUS260109

Listing Information

  • The Axis Pattaya
  • 4,290,000 (73,966 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building B
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 9
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 58

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Axis Pattaya

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (18)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Axis Pattayafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • For sale The Riviera Malibu 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 75 sqm Sea view good price
    SaleCondo
    For sale The Riviera Malibu 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 75 sqm Sea view good price
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿14,100,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    75 sqm
    Floor 9
  • Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished
    SaleCondo
    Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished