A040057 Centric Tiwanon Station
Last Update :
-
Number :
6005825
View :
No image
Centric Tiwanon Station Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Centric Tiwanon Station
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 67 sqm
Selling Price : 4,300,000
Reference ID : A040057
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Centric Tiwanon Station
- 4,300,000 (64,179 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 19
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 67
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
95 listings for rent
69 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Centric Tiwanon Station
DL26030588 Condo for sale, Centric Tiwanon Station near MRT ติวานนท์, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll1 bed42m232 fl.฿2,550,000UPDATE !
DL26031110 Condo for sale, Centric Tiwanon Station near MRT ติวานนท์, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi1 bed34.96m229 fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
DL26040852 Condo for sale, Centric Tiwanon Station near MRT ติวานนท์, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll1 bed35m236 fl.฿2,190,000UPDATE !
SC0468💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Centric Tiwanon Station 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛1 bed34.96m219 fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
SC0316🔥For Sale Centric Tiwanon Station ready to move in🔥⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛1 bed35m238 fl.฿2,500,000UPDATE !
HotDeal🔥🔥 For Sale | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at Centric Tiwanon Station1 bed42.2m228 fl.฿3,000,000UPDATE !
#SC13382 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 LLOYD Soonvijai-Thonglor 🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨1 bed34.96m229 fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
#SC13084 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Centric Tiwanon Station🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨1 bed31.88m2- fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
🚩 For sell condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building A, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm1 bed34m229 fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm1 bed31m214 fl.฿2,270,000UPDATE !