A036453 Ideo Morph 38
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065977
View :
IDEO Morph 38 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Ideo Morph 38
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 70 sqm
Selling Price : 17,500,000
Reference ID : A036453
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- IDEO Morph 38
- 17,500,000 (250,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 15
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 70
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
129 listings for rent
40 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in IDEO Morph 38
Best Price Duplex 1BR Condo Pet-friendly Near BTS Thong Lo at Ideo Morph 38 Rare Unit - U6571661 bed33.11m24 fl.฿5,376,000UPDATE !

DL26010328 Condo for sale, IDEO Morph 38 near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi1 bed36m27 fl.฿6,900,000UPDATE !
LTH14133 – Condo for Sale | Ideo Morph 38 | 36 sqm | 1 Bed 1 Bath | Near BTS Thonglor | 6.2 MB | คอนโดขาย ไอดีโอ มอร์ฟ 381 bed36m20 fl.฿6,200,000UPDATE !
🏙️✨IDEO Morph 38 | Best location , Good for investment (HBH-HL-67)1 bed53.53m216 fl.฿10,650,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.4 km.

0 km.
3.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
3.8 km.
2.7 km.
2.7 km.
3.6 km.
0 km.
3.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
0 km.
3.7 km.
3.8 km.
Remaining units in IDEO Morph 38
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime [U1985457]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260219/rdL61KmmmXN4TTLY4vic.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Best Price 2BR Condo Taka Haus Ekkamai Only 7.88 MB High ROI Opportunity - [U6024424]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260423/gLvHsCj6vCd1gU6RoyLz.jpg?width=486&height=360)