A036346 Baan Siri Sukhumvit 31
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065915
View :
Baan Siri 31 Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Baan Siri Sukhumvit 31
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 88 sqm
Selling Price : 11,800,000
Reference ID : A036346
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Baan Siri 31
- 11,800,000 (134,091 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 5
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 88
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities
Watthana Bangkok
28 listings for rent
38 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Baan Siri 31

2-BR Condo at Baan Siri 31 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1815457)2 bed88m217 fl.฿11,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Baan Siri 31 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2898596)2 bed88.41m217 fl.฿11,900,000NEW !
2-BR Condo at Baan Siri 31 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 513772)2 bed88m215 fl.฿12,500,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Baan Siri 31 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1534726)1 bed57.23m215 fl.฿9,200,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2 km.

0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
2.8 km.
2.5 km.
4.6 km.
2.9 km.
2.3 km.
2.3 km.
3.7 km.
3.1 km.
2.9 km.
3.9 km.
3.8 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
4.6 km.
0 km.
4.1 km.
3.1 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
2.3 km.
3.7 km.
3.1 km.
2.9 km.
Remaining units in Baan Siri 31
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Below-Market 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit 11 | Luxury City Living Dea - [U6210404]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260513/8gLmvfzZe9Q4PZsSUu1i.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime [U1985457]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260219/rdL61KmmmXN4TTLY4vic.jpg?width=486&height=360)