A035501 Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42
Last Update :
-
Number :
6065713
View :
Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale
Project : Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 55.52 sqm
Selling Price : 7,500,000
Reference ID : A035501
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42
- 7,500,000 (135,086 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 1
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 55.52
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
53 listings for rent
31 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

DL26020155 Condo for sale, QUINTARA TREEHAUS SUKHUMVIT42 near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll1 bed32.1m22 fl.฿4,590,000UPDATE !
🔥Hot Price 4.1 MB🔥- 1 Bed Nice Room Good Location Close to BTS Ekkamai 600 m. at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 Condo / For Sale1 bed31.68m27 fl.฿4,100,000UPDATE !

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32.1 Sq.m Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 421 bed32.1m22 Tower B fl.฿5,000,000UPDATE !

Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.2 km.
2.3 km.
2.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.6 km.
3.4 km.
3.6 km.
3.4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.4 km.
0 km.
Remaining units in Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Luxury 2BR Condo in Sukhumvit | Oversized 122 SQM | High Yield Asset - [U1094704]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202605/20260507/e361w1zK7Hv6wuJjJjii.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Best Price 2BR Condo Taka Haus Ekkamai Only 7.88 MB High ROI Opportunity - [U6024424]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202604/20260423/gLvHsCj6vCd1gU6RoyLz.jpg?width=486&height=360)

![Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime [U1985457]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260219/rdL61KmmmXN4TTLY4vic.jpg?width=486&height=360)