A033768 My Condo Sukhumvit 103
Last Update :
-
Number :
6003510
View :
My Condo Sukhumvit 103 Bang Na Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : My Condo Sukhumvit 103
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 22.23 sqm
Selling Price : 1,199,000
Reference ID : A033768
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- My Condo Sukhumvit 103
- 1,199,000 (53,936 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 6
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 22.23
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Na Bangkok
23 listings for rent
19 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in My Condo Sukhumvit 103

#SC12603 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨My Condo Sukhumvit 103🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨1 bed26m23 fl.฿1,190,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m25 fl.฿1,250,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building A, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m25 fl.฿1,250,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm1 bed26m23 fl.฿1,190,000UPDATE !

For sale My Condo Sukuhumvit 103, 2 bedroom 2 bathroom. 54 sqm. Price 2.5 MB.2 bed54m27 fl.฿2,500,000UPDATE !
DL25120257 Condo for sale, My Condo Sukhumvit 103 near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll1 bed25m25 fl.฿1,390,000UPDATE !
DL25120237 Condo for sale, My Condo Sukhumvit 103 near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi2 bed49m27 fl.฿2,400,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

23 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Pause Sukhumvit 103Found 25 listings

2.3 km.
0 km.
7 km.
5.3 km.
2.3 km.
0 km.
2 km.
6.8 km.
4.9 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
4.5 km.
0 km.
2 km.
6.8 km.
4.9 km.
2.6 km.
Remaining units in My Condo Sukhumvit 103
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free