A033691 The Trust Condo Ngamwongwan
Last Update :
-
Number :
6003711
View :
The Trust Condo Ngamwongwan Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Trust Condo Ngamwongwan
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 30.78 sqm
Selling Price : 1,590,000
Reference ID : A033691
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- The Trust Condo Ngamwongwan
- 1,590,000 (51,657 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 25
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 30.78
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
61 listings for rent
38 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Trust Condo Ngamwongwan

For Sell Condo THE TRUST CONDO NGAMWONGWAN Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm1 bed31m28 fl.āļŋ1,950,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE TRUST CONDO NGAMWONGWAN Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m212 fl.āļŋ1,400,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE TRUST CONDO NGAMWONGWAN Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm1 bed30m214.0 fl.āļŋ1,500,000UPDATE !

Affordable 1-Bedroom Condo with Modern Amenities in Hua Hins The Trust Condo1 bed33m25 fl.āļŋ1,900,000UPDATE !
SC0388 ðĨFor Sale The Trust Condo Ngamwongwan ready to move inðĨâŽðĻ ð 065 695 3645ðĻâŽ1 bed30m26 fl.āļŋ1,450,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

48 condo for rent
Condo for sale at U Delight RattanathibetFound 30 listings

2.7 km.

2.6 km.
2.6 km.
6.1 km.
2.3 km.
2 km.
2.8 km.
3.8 km.
2.3 km.
2 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
2 km.
Remaining units in The Trust Condo Ngamwongwan
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby