A033680 The Origin Ramintra 83 Station
Last Update :
-
Number :
6005680
View :
The Origin Ramintra 83 Station Khan Na Yao Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : The Origin Ramintra 83 Station
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 26 sqm
Selling Price : 2,499,000
Reference ID : A033680
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- The Origin Ramintra 83 Station
- 2,499,000 (96,115 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 5
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 26
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khan Na Yao Bangkok
94 listings for rent
54 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Origin Ramintra 83 Station
Condo for sale [Origin ramindra 83] Furniture + appliances completely, Ready move inðĨðĨ1 bed26m23 fl.āļŋ2,390,000UPDATE !
ðĐ For sell condo THE ORIGIN RAMINTRA 83 Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m25 fl.āļŋ2,400,000UPDATE !
ðĐ For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN RAMINTRA 83 STATION Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m27 fl.āļŋ1,950,000NEW !
ðĐ For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN RAMINTRA 83 STATION Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m26 fl.āļŋ2,400,000NEW !
ðĐ For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN RAMINTRA 83 STATION Building D, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m22 fl.āļŋ2,470,000UPDATE !
ðĐ For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN RAMINTRA 83 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm1 bed27m22 fl.āļŋ2,390,000UPDATE !
For Sale: The Origin Ramintra 83 Station Condo, Fully Furnished and Ready to Move In1 bed26.7m22 fl.āļŋ2,300,000UPDATE !
ðš For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN RAMINTRA 83 STATION Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m26 fl.āļŋ2,400,000NEW !
ðš For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN RAMINTRA 83 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm1 bed27m22 fl.āļŋ2,390,000UPDATE !
ðš For Sell Condo THE ORIGIN RAMINTRA 83 STATION Building D, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm1 bed26m22 fl.āļŋ2,470,000UPDATE !