A033524 City Home Sukhumvit

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6004563

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture A033524 City Home Sukhumvit - 1/8
picture A033524 City Home Sukhumvit - 2/8
picture A033524 City Home Sukhumvit - 3/8
picture A033524 City Home Sukhumvit - 4/8
picture A033524 City Home Sukhumvit - 5/8
picture A033524 City Home Sukhumvit - 6/8
picture A033524 City Home Sukhumvit - 7/8
picture A033524 City Home Sukhumvit - 8/8
View 8 photos
3,950,000 (57,875 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 7
68.25 sq.m.

City Home Sukhumvit Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : City Home Sukhumvit
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 68.25 sqm
Selling Price : 3,950,000
Reference ID : A033524

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • City Home Sukhumvit
  • 3,950,000 (57,875 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 68.25

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO O2
IDEO O2

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Condo for rent at IDEO O2

358 condo for rent

Condo for sale at IDEO O2

Found 130 listings

logo project Elio Del Ray
Elio Del Ray

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project THE LINE Sukhumvit 101
THE LINE Sukhumvit 101

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103
IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

logo project Elio Sukhumvit 64
Elio Sukhumvit 64

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

logo project Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit
Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

Bang Na

0 km.

BITEC Bang Na

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Soi Sukhumvit 101

1 km.

walk 12 min

Sukumvit 101/2

0.1 km.

walk 1 min

Bangna Commercial College

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

0.7 km.

walk 9 min