A033414 Supalai Vista Pak Kred Intersection

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6005740

View :

Report this listing
Share

No image

2,700,000 (38,571 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 7
70 sq.m.

Supalai Vista @ Pakkret Intersection Pak Kret Nonthaburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Supalai Vista Pak Kred Intersection
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 2
Area size : 70 sqm
Selling Price : 2,700,000
Reference ID : A033414

--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com

------------------------------------

Listing Information

  • Supalai Vista @ Pakkret Intersection
  • 2,700,000 (38,571 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 70

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Supalai Vista @ Pakkret Intersection

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Supalai Vista @ Pakkret Intersection

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (16)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Vista @ Pakkret Intersectionfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Tait Sathorn 12 2 bedrooms, for sale
    SaleCondo
    Tait Sathorn 12 2 bedrooms, for sale
    Pak Kret Nonthaburi
    āļŋ19,690,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63.53 sqm
  • 🎉 For Sell Condo ASTRO CHAENG WATTANA Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 85 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🎉 For Sell Condo ASTRO CHAENG WATTANA Building 1, Floor 23,2 bed room, Room size 85 sqm
    Pak Kret Nonthaburi