A033377 Centric Tiwanon Station
Last Update :
-
Number :
6004173
View :
Centric Tiwanon Station Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Centric Tiwanon Station
Bedroom : 2 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 42 sqm
Selling Price : 2,350,000
Reference ID : A033377
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- Centric Tiwanon Station
- 2,350,000 (55,952 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 9
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 42
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
98 listings for rent
69 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Centric Tiwanon Station
🏙️ Condo for sale Centric Tiwanon Station (Centric Tiwanon Station)💛🧡💚Call/Line 094-936-0011h💛🧡💚1 bed31.5m229 fl.฿1,790,000UPDATE !
🏙️ Condo for Sale: Centric Tiwanon Station A condo right next to the MRT1 bed31.5m229 fl.฿1,790,000UPDATE !
✨ Condo for Sale: Centric Tiwanon Station Condo next to the BTS Skytrain, great location2 bed58m211 fl.฿3,800,000UPDATE !
HotDeal🔥🔥 For Sale | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at Centric Tiwanon Station1 bed42.2m228 fl.฿3,000,000UPDATE !
#SC13382 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨 LLOYD Soonvijai-Thonglor 🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨1 bed34.96m229 fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
#SC13084 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Centric Tiwanon Station🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨1 bed31.88m2- fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building 1, Floor 36,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm1 bed35m236 fl.฿2,190,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm1 bed31m214 fl.฿2,270,000UPDATE !
🔺 For sell condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building A, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm1 bed34m229 fl.฿2,200,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building B, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm1 bed32m225 fl.฿2,430,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building 1, Floor 33,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm1 bed31m233 fl.฿1,790,000UPDATE !