A033376 Mestyle Condo @ Sukhumvit - Bangna
Last Update :
-
Number :
6005556
View :
No image
MeStyle @ Sukhumvit - Bangna Bang Na Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Sale at Loss , best deal for an investment
Project : Mestyle Condo @ Sukhumvit - Bangna
Bedroom : 1 Bed
Bathroom : 1
Area size : 42 sqm
Selling Price : 2,150,000
Reference ID : A033376
--------------------------------------
For more inquiry or viewing please contact
The One Residence Co., Ltd.
Tel : +66994692874
Whatsapp : +66994692874
Line :@oneresidenceth
Email : oneresidenceth@gmail.com
------------------------------------
Listing Information
- MeStyle @ Sukhumvit - Bangna
- 2,150,000 (51,190 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 2
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 42
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Na Bangkok
16 listings for rent
12 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in MeStyle @ Sukhumvit - Bangna
ð For Sell Condo MESTYLE @ SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm1 bed28m28 fl.āļŋ2,260,000UPDATE !
ðš For Sell Condo MESTYLE @ SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA Building C, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm1 bed26m22 fl.āļŋ1,750,000UPDATE !
ðĐ For Sell Condo MESTYLE @ SUKHUMVIT - BANGNA Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm1 bed28m28 fl.āļŋ2,260,000UPDATE !
ðĨUrgent Sale! ðĨ MeStyle @ SukhumvitâBangna CondominiumâĻ1 bed34.04m21 fl.āļŋ1,900,000UPDATE !
ðĨ Urgent Sale! MeStyle @ SukhumvitâBangna Condo â 2Bed, 2Bath, Only 2.1MB ðĨ2 bed41.75m22 fl.āļŋ2,100,000UPDATE !
1-Bedroom Condo for sale at MESTYLE @ SUKHUMVIT-BANGNA, near Central Bangna1 bed33.65m28 fl.āļŋ2,524,000UPDATE !
1Bedroom Condo for sale at MESTYLE @ SUKHUMVIT-BANGNA, 8th Flr.1 bed32.34m28 fl.āļŋ2,669,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Mestyle Condo Sukhumvit-Bangna in Bang Na Nuea (ID 2875558)2 bed55m2- fl.āļŋ4,500,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Mestyle Condo Sukhumvit-Bangna in Bang Na Nuea (ID 2897220)1 bed28.36m22 fl.āļŋ1,800,000NEW !
1-BR Condo at Mestyle Condo Sukhumvit-Bangna in Bang Na Nuea (ID 1257776)1 bed32.34m26 fl.āļŋ2,250,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

67 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Lumpini Place Bangna Km.3Found 14 listings